Strokes Gained by course length

Strokes Gained by course length

In golf, courses have different total yardage. Each week on the PGA Tour, players experience courses of varying lengths

This chart shows how PGA Tour players compare in terms of Strokes Gained categories based on course length. We compare their Strokes Gained on the yardage range for this week's PGA Tour host course versus Strokes Gained on other PGA Tour courses with different lengths.

Our ranges are less than 7,100 yards, from 7,101-7,300 yards and more than 7,300 yards.

If the difference comparison is positive, than the player does better in that statistic on courses with the same par as this week's PGA Tour host. If the difference is negative, then they do worse.

PLAYER U7200 AVG SGTTL ALL SGTTL DIFF U7200 AVG SGOTT ALL SGOTT DIFF U7200 AVG SGAPP ALL SGAPP DIFF U7200 AVG SGT2G ALL SGT2G DIFF
Adamonis, Brad-2.874-0.501-0.7090.128-0.994-1.861-1.527-0.599
Adams, Blake0.562-0.5430.367-0.023-0.4830.450-0.4220.116
Affrunti, Joe-1.342-1.261-0.383-0.9350.0370.125-0.814-1.460
Aiken, Thomas-0.339-0.8720.6180.0170.5550.8650.1140.293
Aldridge, Tyler-0.990-0.435-0.573-0.3640.0990.763-0.2390.819
Alker, Steven-0.2870.380-0.0300.689-0.475-0.2530.1620.203
Allan, Steve-2.210-3.034-2.290-2.432-2.230-2.792-2.280-1.662
Allen, Michael-0.9800.2840.426-1.150-0.0310.697-0.244-1.320
Allenby, Robert-1.297-0.754-0.570-0.0100.516-0.262-0.2190.221
Allred, Jason1.116-1.181-0.2480.353-2.588-1.343-1.672-0.689
Alvarado, Benjamin-0.1810.330-0.3100.5980.4161.027-1.2681.445
Ames, Stephen-0.096-0.381-0.3680.836-0.827-0.181-1.6320.163
An, Byeong Hun-0.5980.3641.3070.0460.8460.0532.8400.779
Ancer, Abraham-0.720-0.416-0.006-0.512-0.227-0.009-0.188-0.380
Anderson, Mark0.1040.776-0.0260.464-1.230-0.575-1.227-0.063
Andrade, Billy-2.718-1.407-1.076-2.114-2.778-4.403-3.004-6.004
Aphibarnrat, Kiradech0.613-0.7271.2261.164-1.2220.104-0.8071.328
Appleby, Stuart1.2151.089-0.0851.002-1.135-0.665-0.6280.182
Aragon, Alex-0.6290.572-0.4600.157-0.5340.211-1.691-0.105
Armour, Ryan-0.604-0.364-0.255-0.0400.8680.6550.8080.171
Atkins, Matt0.1681.4200.0770.401-1.5780.423-1.3511.453
Atwal, Arjun-0.0410.162-0.9290.445-0.635-0.515-1.570-0.147
Austin, Woody-0.608-0.305-0.2020.386-0.318-0.886-0.2790.077
Axley, Eric1.2221.035-1.1830.335-0.6930.260-2.1440.279
Baddeley, Aaron1.016-0.341-1.414-0.617-0.735-0.005-1.260-0.628
Bae, Sangmoon0.240-0.4870.6200.458-0.0171.3380.5622.822
Baek, Seuk-hyun0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Baird, Briny-0.823-0.978-0.313-0.471-0.0920.076-0.635-1.058
Baldwin, Matthew0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Balin, Daniel0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Barber, Blayne-0.098-0.6570.4270.4030.1680.5380.2941.052
Barlow, Craig0.000-0.0610.0000.6840.0001.8960.0002.308
Barnes, Ricky0.0500.333-1.0520.1300.9640.1310.2040.270
Baryla, Chris-0.354-0.8110.7690.743-1.5351.284-1.5654.137
Bateman, Brian0.0003.3490.0001.7750.0002.4110.0003.298
Beckman, Cameron-1.019-0.062-0.5200.689-0.788-0.960-1.349-0.117
Beem, Rich-1.1490.0840.2390.366-0.5400.149-0.6620.528
Begay III, Notah-3.153-1.9780.3050.9770.3021.2521.1313.715
Beljan, Charlie-0.9880.4430.857-0.206-0.4480.722-0.2830.939
Berberian, Jr., Rich1.1080.4340.4511.3120.1803.2000.1034.950
Berger, Daniel0.4030.2890.405-0.6041.251-0.1061.120-1.005
Bertsch, Shane0.5090.441-0.589-0.237-0.4450.457-1.106-0.505
Bettencourt, Matt0.6170.376-0.9060.290-0.5720.605-1.6841.243
Bhullar, Gaganjeet0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Biershenk, Tommy0.5380.191-1.332-0.255-2.175-0.901-4.488-2.249
Bjorn, Thomas-0.551-0.558-0.8710.106-0.343-0.268-0.4640.455
Blair, Zac0.343-0.494-0.1150.738-0.595-0.037-0.0331.154
Blakefield, Mark-6.003-2.755-1.648-2.276-3.378-2.084-6.014-4.502
Bland, Adam0.000-0.6000.0002.1400.000-1.3400.000-1.600
Bland, Richard0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Blanks, Kris-1.840-0.390-0.100-0.1212.0671.5121.9961.783
Blaum, Ryan-0.071-1.023-0.1560.0270.0590.321-0.3690.024
Blixt, Jonas0.706-0.559-0.5230.217-0.9840.318-1.2980.064
Block, Michael2.4402.796-0.6100.220-2.0600.154-4.9000.254
Bohn, Jason-0.138-0.477-0.4620.3700.175-0.508-0.637-0.288
Bolli, Justin0.6910.701-0.0820.751-1.1530.464-1.0452.028
Bourdy, Gregory0.000-0.4930.000-0.1820.000-0.1450.000-0.243
Bowden, Craig0.4721.944-0.4281.0010.7301.650-0.2782.568
Bowditch, Steven-0.0100.294-0.907-0.075-0.8040.850-1.2310.945
Bozzelli, Dominic0.6680.563-0.161-0.118-0.681-0.158-1.596-1.174
Bradley, Keegan-0.348-0.2781.271-0.4121.0000.2792.397-0.172
Bradley, Michael-0.5090.190-2.073-0.5370.8690.378-0.3960.941
Bradshaw, David S.-0.9654.128-1.559-1.008-4.223-4.719-9.151-7.194
Bramlett, Joseph-0.2561.7440.5640.694-0.481-0.974-0.425-1.255
Brehm, Ryan-0.626-0.558-0.653-1.5630.0520.234-0.827-1.340
Brigman, D.J.-0.625-0.178-1.2840.359-0.619-0.452-2.711-1.130
Broadaway, Josh-3.889-4.183-0.638-0.0041.4497.554-0.7106.870
Broberg, Kristoffer0.0002.3550.0001.5250.0002.4970.0005.378
Brooks, Mark-1.178-0.253-1.1960.063-0.6241.751-1.3881.584
Brown, Brandon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Mark0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Mark R.0.0001.4310.0001.4040.000-0.3810.0000.380
Brown, Scott0.1890.2500.5770.111-0.3690.0000.0010.232
Browne, Olin0.0000.7290.0000.5520.0002.5060.0002.504
Bryan, Wesley0.560-0.602-2.3500.2340.735-0.399-0.4190.574
Bryant, Bart-0.649-2.1690.1670.553-1.029-0.784-1.6060.897
Bulle, Kent0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Burgoon, Bronson0.3640.4890.237-0.3700.8310.2270.214-0.006
Burns, Sam5.7604.581-0.240-0.8575.0405.1824.4006.809
Byrd, Jonathan-0.283-0.293-0.1380.2520.5280.6420.6170.550
Cabrera Bello, Rafa0.137-0.482-0.182-0.2200.1610.8580.3591.178
Cabrera, Angel0.1120.3940.278-0.348-0.159-0.020-0.424-0.007
Calcavecchia, Mark-0.965-0.4470.0050.8720.8061.8410.2272.059
Campbell, Brian-0.473-1.7540.1020.019-0.8221.059-1.4620.421
Campbell, Chad-0.962-0.2560.1970.2620.987-0.6621.348-0.479
Campbell, Michael0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Camplin, Todd-6.595-4.162-3.304-3.312-1.7603.175-7.534-3.167
Campos, Rafael-0.846-1.849-0.396-0.6484.4163.9183.6603.435
Canizares, Alejandro-0.360-0.360-0.092-0.092-1.147-1.147-1.432-1.432
Cantlay, Patrick0.2580.5210.793-0.6091.7301.4542.2820.384
Carballo, Miguel Angel-0.3120.2770.1820.109-1.986-0.630-1.850-0.352
Carpenter, Alex-1.727-4.751-0.8783.210-1.0720.772-2.7804.216
Carr, David-1.087-1.0870.1780.178-4.567-4.567-6.232-6.232
Carrigan, Kevin-2.9491.400-1.568-1.932-0.726-2.776-1.2820.780
Carter, Jim-0.9620.117-1.652-0.174-2.1320.707-2.5101.211
Casey, Paul-0.163-0.7480.040-0.4111.422-0.4711.918-0.283
Castro, Roberto-0.6010.4020.3090.078-0.304-1.3050.548-1.402
Cauley, Bud0.0520.5460.142-0.2450.268-0.6851.218-0.559
Cazaubon, Rodolfo0.000-0.4770.0001.1390.0000.5940.0002.193
Cejka, Alex-0.704-0.379-0.761-0.6330.3400.0770.031-0.801
Chalmers, Greg1.296-0.409-0.8250.539-1.250-0.267-1.4350.684
Champ, Cameron-1.510-0.8970.753-0.597-0.3130.7470.3001.073
Chappell, Kevin-0.789-0.1210.341-0.7010.8060.1231.225-0.698
Chawrasia, SSP0.000-0.2200.0001.9920.0000.0600.0002.766
Chia, Danny0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chin, John-2.331-2.3312.4342.434-1.942-1.942-1.052-1.052
Choi, Albin-2.095-2.198-0.6732.265-0.7872.1920.1686.295
Choi, Jinho0.0000.9760.0001.5380.0002.1280.0004.030
Choi, K.J.0.454-0.145-0.2100.5580.007-0.3200.241-0.061
Chopra, Daniel0.108-0.204-1.301-0.500-1.2550.032-2.813-0.755
Christian, Gary0.1010.6840.3550.3440.7500.9241.0751.574
Cink, Stewart-0.145-0.201-0.0460.2581.279-0.4730.984-0.201
Clark, Tim0.1440.6600.1390.6641.3971.7221.7502.635
Clark, Wyndham-0.021-0.460-0.927-1.634-2.127-1.739-3.864-3.236
Clarke, Darren-1.203-0.494-0.0510.361-0.5830.686-1.2130.971
Claxton, Paul0.0004.9360.0003.0320.0004.7560.00011.726
Claxton, Will-0.6200.5800.763-0.2400.4700.5100.7770.601
Coceres, Jose-0.362-2.601-2.1710.143-1.445-3.023-4.260-4.066
Cochran, Nicholas-2.757-2.885-2.592-1.9220.3981.966-3.750-1.190
Coetzee, George0.004-0.633-0.242-0.4550.4951.9730.4541.351
Coles, Gavin1.1580.270-1.4650.0370.1390.388-1.5650.914
Coletta, Brett-1.929-4.1500.983-0.361-0.0362.496-0.530-3.474
Collins, Chad0.136-0.238-1.3760.017-0.479-0.145-1.199-0.235
Collins, Wil C.0.0000.9100.0000.5490.0000.4480.0001.295
Colsaerts, Nicolas-0.2360.2701.3030.452-0.443-0.508-0.097-0.178
Compton, Erik0.404-0.2660.2160.582-0.848-0.156-0.9980.201
Connell, Michael-0.279-0.174-0.9980.147-0.473-0.777-1.331-0.544
Connelly, Austin-0.4551.248-1.852-0.8910.8711.4000.1512.832
Conners, Corey-1.311-0.4011.2300.4620.0240.0300.9720.802
Constable, Donald-0.3210.233-1.738-1.143-3.194-2.633-4.780-4.075
Cook, Austin0.834-0.6090.487-0.481-0.555-0.8020.467-1.383
Couch, Chris0.7070.2211.214-0.030-1.062-0.517-0.257-0.173
Couples, Fred1.0420.5540.3760.000-2.749-2.276-3.184-2.857
Crane, Ben0.305-0.189-0.3400.043-0.349-0.511-0.305-0.273
Cullen, Nick0.000-1.5760.0001.3860.0006.0960.00010.142
Curl, Jeff0.000-0.1580.0000.6510.0000.9390.0001.348
Curran, Jon-0.178-0.787-1.0850.6230.0550.104-0.0831.393
Curtis, Ben0.484-0.389-1.319-0.374-0.695-0.459-1.642-0.662
Dahmen, Joel0.0381.0730.8500.3130.071-0.9710.273-1.333
Daly, John-1.100-0.648-0.0820.005-0.6051.062-0.9961.735
Damron, Robert0.000-0.3560.0002.6790.0000.3810.0002.486
Dartnall, Steve0.0001.8400.0002.9900.000-0.3500.0002.846
Davis, Brian0.4050.1770.2620.379-0.358-0.4860.042-0.340
Davis, Cameron0.925-0.2300.5200.250-1.500-2.160-1.7700.545
Dawson, Marco-0.656-0.411-1.186-0.532-0.755-0.321-1.953-1.275
Day, Glen-1.994-2.026-0.5150.509-0.394-0.907-0.718-0.924
Day, Jason1.548-0.1671.032-0.0130.7330.3153.1531.068
de Jonge, Brendon0.5340.4630.5680.5380.442-0.3470.9390.195
Deane, Stuart-2.1550.688-1.108-0.423-2.271-0.441-5.672-2.472
DeChambeau, Bryson-0.836-1.0180.899-0.2541.0880.8253.0021.691
DeForest, Christopher-0.881-0.881-5.090-5.0902.7742.774-2.924-2.924
DeLaet, Graham0.0790.2531.2220.1971.061-0.6671.379-0.831
Diaz, Roberto0.7091.210-0.0120.990-1.341-0.336-2.2550.274
DiMarco, Chris-0.736-0.737-1.218-0.023-0.093-0.222-1.448-0.664
Dinwiddie, Robert0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Doak, Chris0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dodt, Andrew0.0001.2450.0000.9810.0000.2270.0001.132
Donald, Luke1.7210.457-1.3460.1311.9811.1191.5170.885
Donaldson, Jamie1.4450.9980.4570.541-0.733-0.659-0.302-0.230
Dou, Zecheng-2.418-2.056-0.558-0.5910.8401.8401.0472.208
Dougherty, Kevin-0.500-0.9870.0600.120-1.900-0.454-4.500-3.318
Drewitt, Brett-1.462-0.739-0.863-0.672-1.966-2.166-2.891-2.733
Driscoll, James0.7670.066-0.7810.692-0.270-0.114-0.7330.801
Dubuisson, Victor-0.3491.3301.4690.3440.9130.1422.9160.888
Dufner, Jason-0.3200.3721.5070.6841.2810.1122.7080.465
Duke, Ken-0.1400.563-0.0460.0450.137-0.1250.3300.509
Dunbar, Alan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Duncan, Tyler-0.0301.9471.0880.5771.4580.2052.3691.302
Dunlap, Scott-2.602-1.183-0.147-0.5041.4171.4250.5820.547
Dunne, Paul-0.525-1.494-0.3320.544-1.326-0.980-2.038-1.632
Durant, Joe-1.3770.2381.3790.8840.9540.0062.1151.254
Duval, David-0.1640.059-1.3410.291-0.878-0.264-2.487-0.210
Dyson, Simon0.0081.299-0.129-0.178-1.563-1.794-1.217-1.227
Elkington, Steve-0.610-1.9990.3490.500-0.9930.753-1.3380.191
Ellis, Harry0.000-0.1600.0002.4200.0002.4200.0003.487
Els, Ernie-0.666-0.4770.0890.1510.059-0.2910.329-0.448
English, Harris0.702-0.533-0.315-0.1720.3810.1240.1790.043
Ernst, Derek-1.354-0.4790.883-0.064-0.8640.552-0.1301.137
Estes, Bob0.3090.291-0.4860.7220.5760.6340.5570.942
Etulain, Julian0.8271.0570.0570.195-1.459-1.357-2.224-2.302
Evans, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Every, Matt0.3380.612-1.127-0.5820.028-0.144-1.516-0.853
Faldo, Nick-0.2810.498-2.198-2.284-1.594-0.475-3.535-1.932
Fasth, Niclas0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fathauer, Derek0.8480.171-1.1090.404-0.861-0.729-2.166-0.510
Faxon, Brad1.4541.377-1.7940.107-4.042-0.085-5.9450.219
Fdez-Castano, Gonzalo0.1180.349-0.454-0.3290.1971.2880.0290.853
Fichardt, Darren0.000-1.3080.000-0.0890.0000.5800.0001.176
Finau, Tony-0.0160.3321.6460.0480.369-0.4262.182-0.431
Fischer, Todd-0.738-1.073-1.2521.3130.1002.7560.6144.333
Fischer, Zack-0.1800.069-2.624-3.963-0.0140.467-1.150-0.894
Fisher, Oliver0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fisher, Ross-1.1460.1660.262-0.4010.547-0.446-0.355-1.715
Fitzpatrick, Matthew1.1570.253-0.674-0.115-1.257-0.807-1.223-0.332
Fleetwood, Tommy0.2521.2281.1800.1102.0101.7004.9253.591
Flesch, Steve-0.198-0.868-0.9980.303-1.364-0.275-2.457-0.447
Floren, Oscar0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Flores, Martin0.1410.0440.046-0.184-0.267-0.342-0.571-1.115
Foley, Kevin0.1780.425-0.2890.0210.4860.839-1.3350.468
Fowler, Rickie0.697-0.1410.871-0.0700.736-0.1221.654-0.607
Fox, Ryan0.000-0.1710.000-0.2610.000-0.2070.000-0.420
Fox, Steven0.0681.2880.1311.402-0.3402.746-0.1904.543
Franco, Carlos0.0001.0810.0001.3990.0003.1340.0004.981
Fraser, Marcus0.000-0.8930.0002.6390.0001.4610.0003.412
Fraustro, Oscar-0.632-0.3950.123-0.580-0.1241.870-1.0351.464
Frazar, Harrison-0.529-0.1020.108-0.2470.0671.206-0.1151.480
Fritsch, Brad-0.1780.889-0.3670.0170.570-0.029-0.161-0.355
Frittelli, Dylan0.2530.4033.1202.1771.3732.5374.2535.308
Fujimoto, Yoshinori0.000-4.1110.0005.6280.0003.6640.0009.328
Fujita, Hiroyuki0.4901.3690.1550.6940.0230.9171.2033.154
Funk, Fred-1.456-1.070-0.2310.138-0.831-0.252-1.0290.139
Furyk, Jim0.3900.1980.2270.4011.715-0.6352.935-0.040
Gaffney, Brian0.000-1.5970.0000.9930.0000.5740.0004.328
Gainey, Tommy0.014-0.2240.3680.393-0.0390.478-0.4161.347
Gallacher, Stephen-1.737-0.9770.3110.772-1.069-1.154-0.2460.611
Gamez, Robert-0.6001.770-0.2720.4040.8222.619-0.1503.216
Gangluff, Stephen-0.4170.014-1.801-0.244-1.415-0.030-3.0900.597
Garber, Joey-0.3490.081-0.701-0.637-1.5191.042-3.881-2.192
Garcia, Sergio0.3670.3380.815-0.5612.6901.9273.9411.219
Gardiner, Scott-0.3150.8660.6230.942-0.7940.443-1.2990.732
Garnett, Brice0.0560.3540.5000.725-0.4390.226-0.0770.975
Garrick, Jonathan0.0001.3130.0000.8520.000-1.1000.0003.188
Garrigus, Robert-0.8140.1740.997-0.3130.924-0.1141.268-0.343
Gates, Bobby-0.788-0.177-0.501-0.462-1.312-1.222-2.364-1.424
Gay, Brian1.3560.101-0.7080.660-0.7050.113-0.4980.883
Georgiou, Andrew0.000-3.2100.0001.9320.0002.5020.0005.622
Geyer, Ben4.1634.163-0.528-0.528-2.320-2.320-6.576-6.576
Ghim, Doug-2.780-2.067-1.850-1.303-1.190-0.057-3.570-2.057
Gibson, Rhein-0.758-0.302-0.340-0.2990.5120.768-0.1311.195
Gillis, Tom0.4250.3020.1010.161-0.6980.713-0.3820.507
Glover, Lucas-1.1820.1261.3420.3430.462-0.3761.7140.139
Goggin, Mathew1.4252.769-0.406-0.999-1.357-1.215-1.905-2.835
Gomez, Fabian0.1920.0580.0400.341-1.119-0.832-1.033-0.177
Gonzales, Andres0.7700.905-1.194-0.195-0.502-0.341-1.780-0.771
Gooch, Talor0.1590.451-0.746-0.141-0.931-2.124-1.852-2.545
Goosen, Retief0.4780.263-0.988-0.4570.6030.433-0.015-0.071
Gordon, Scott-0.689-0.904-1.725-1.153-0.6970.875-2.2991.142
Gore, Jason-0.528-0.3000.6390.230-0.100-0.125-0.3970.241
Goss, Oliver0.6801.387-0.305-0.485-1.995-1.747-1.230-1.475
Gove, Jeff-1.8130.101-0.009-0.266-0.1350.174-0.266-0.516
Goya, Tano0.0006.3080.0006.8960.0007.0720.00014.152
Goydos, Paul-1.588-0.578-0.4740.4980.1060.833-0.5031.854
Grace, Branden0.6261.2790.414-0.215-0.447-0.9010.546-0.744
Green, Nathan1.0190.715-2.050-1.284-0.6080.026-2.075-0.833
Gregory, Scott0.0000.1690.000-0.1340.0000.3340.0000.422
Gribble, Cody0.7510.046-0.956-0.664-1.517-0.081-2.801-0.768
Griffin, Lanto-0.737-0.665-0.3560.200-0.950-0.823-0.3921.214
Griffin, Matthew0.0001.6580.0003.1630.0005.8960.0009.555
Grillo, Emiliano-0.605-1.1731.6100.5731.4960.4433.0931.535
Guthrie, Luke-0.070-0.669-0.6590.1390.291-0.0880.2260.405
Gutschewski, Scott-2.426-1.0510.0410.101-0.267-0.4990.2820.350
Haas, Bill0.6690.8150.602-0.0830.511-0.1821.930-0.157
Haas, Hunter0.5100.027-0.391-0.773-0.966-1.158-1.055-1.313
Hack, Jhared0.4605.192-2.390-1.450-4.401-3.621-8.728-7.452
Hadley, Chesson0.264-0.061-0.408-0.3220.475-0.096-0.510-0.772
Hadwin, Adam0.849-0.0770.4600.1540.2720.1380.185-0.516
Hagy, Brandon0.5240.2530.505-0.746-2.447-1.948-2.226-3.108
Hahn, James0.1640.6080.7670.715-0.195-0.4760.8120.561
Hahn, John0.000-2.7860.0002.6460.0003.7200.0009.188
Haley II, Paul-0.501-0.335-0.5280.351-3.194-1.611-6.163-3.028
Hall, Ashley0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Hamilton, Todd-0.200-0.301-0.374-0.201-0.786-0.044-1.885-0.560
Hamrick, Hunter-2.900-4.490-0.746-0.540-0.1320.456-1.226-0.314
Hansen, Anders0.000-0.3440.000-0.3240.0000.3500.000-0.158
Hanson, Peter-1.040-1.338-0.321-0.1421.5771.0220.7090.371
Hardy, Nick0.2800.889-1.520-1.865-1.520-2.069-1.560-3.120
Harkins, Brandon0.8990.2210.6300.0521.8592.0411.8712.327
Harman, Brian1.2020.5460.8780.389-0.6210.2590.5830.643
Harrington, Padraig-0.2690.033-1.129-0.7570.4701.0760.0200.123
Hart, Adam2.1717.0460.6200.9280.8841.194-3.080-2.700
Hart, Dudley-0.7041.646-1.9440.7880.9461.259-0.1032.356
Hatton, Tyrrell0.572-0.5481.1030.3600.128-0.3310.699-0.697
Havret, Gregory0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Hayes, J.P.-0.671-1.076-0.786-1.167-1.258-0.423-1.1440.236
Hearn, David0.306-0.523-0.2190.2070.069-0.494-0.161-0.399
Hebert, Michael-3.934-2.030-2.488-1.859-2.368-1.743-3.880-2.904
Hend, Scott0.0001.0900.000-0.4150.0000.6270.000-0.004
Hendry, Mike0.0000.6820.0001.2790.000-0.7560.0001.915
Henley, Russell1.3370.3240.9900.2170.2150.4010.8520.696
Henry, J.J.-0.671-0.2950.4040.1530.0990.1760.5700.566
Hensby, Mark-0.3020.667-0.335-0.278-1.538-0.807-2.482-2.031
Herman, Jim-0.609-0.1730.856-0.245-0.054-0.2360.094-0.667
Herron, Tim0.2580.6200.0100.411-0.675-0.007-0.5560.126
Hickok, Kramer-0.1710.462-2.184-2.1460.6580.099-3.476-4.995
Hicks, Justin-0.6730.2641.0680.5570.9120.7730.6991.549
Hill, Matt-1.265-0.133-0.806-0.940-2.7240.114-3.199-0.208
Hoag, Bo-3.0530.5622.0522.691-5.874-5.764-5.114-3.827
Hoey, Michael0.0000.4990.0001.5290.0001.4450.0003.573
Hoffman, Charley0.5820.9901.2650.010-0.022-1.0331.325-0.555
Hoffmann, Morgan0.469-0.1640.4520.671-0.9400.1420.2601.288
Hoge, Tom-0.1200.136-0.0870.4180.573-0.336-0.096-0.542
Holland, Charlie4.5733.157-3.0140.856-6.412-3.244-11.286-4.058
Holman, Nathan0.0000.8230.000-0.1110.0000.8380.0002.257
Holmes, J.B.-1.206-1.2280.645-1.2090.0730.1471.472-0.687
Homa, Max-0.0060.358-0.690-0.807-1.635-0.951-2.581-1.048
Homan, Wes-2.313-1.697-0.638-0.659-3.834-3.692-6.002-4.960
Honeck, Creighton1.7882.4624.1584.473-5.840-5.111-2.538-1.035
Horschel, Billy0.318-0.3460.880-0.3990.3320.2980.561-0.251
Horsey, David0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Horsfield, Sam-2.884-2.8541.4921.315-2.022-2.759-2.092-2.904
Hossler, Beau1.7300.3710.823-0.113-0.4380.314-0.409-0.362
Howell III, Charles0.332-0.2090.8280.2190.5510.1632.1680.467
Howell, Charles-1.536-2.7690.649-1.0210.509-0.8561.750-1.570
Howell, David0.000-0.6350.0000.8050.0001.1960.0001.974
Hubbard, Mark-0.608-1.076-0.5190.0920.2051.010-0.4821.039
Hughes, Mac-1.315-2.355-0.793-0.3730.6081.1630.4802.245
Hughes, Mackenzie1.7671.4070.2500.534-0.734-0.227-0.3490.644
Huh, John-0.296-0.614-0.057-0.3460.4710.5900.4760.169
Hurley III, Billy0.9330.335-1.567-0.2790.1150.027-1.243-0.220
Hurley, Billy-0.3860.754-1.864-0.421-0.564-0.971-2.506-1.936
Huston, John0.0000.0420.0000.7290.000-0.2430.0000.060
Hutchins, Jesse-1.991-1.991-0.907-0.907-3.022-3.022-4.805-4.805
Hutchison, Randall0.0000.9490.000-3.1120.000-0.6520.000-3.232
Hutsell, David-2.431-1.750-0.0531.226-2.415-1.763-2.7090.308
Hwang, Jung-gon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ikeda, Yuta-1.2700.1460.2160.738-0.852-0.047-0.6870.810
Ilonen, Mikko0.0000.5800.0000.5600.0000.7060.0000.702
Imada, Ryuji0.0170.087-1.432-0.395-1.113-0.239-1.926-0.571
Imahira, Shugo0.9200.9201.3001.300-1.860-1.860-0.400-0.400
Immelman, Trevor-0.4020.086-0.758-0.4710.4060.8010.0090.186
Ishikawa, Ryo-0.463-0.353-0.6100.0541.1861.2130.3701.148
Iwata, Hiroshi0.345-0.094-0.527-0.248-1.2600.631-1.979-0.034
Jacobson, Freddie1.5920.489-0.3730.1240.4020.8590.5081.221
Jacquelin, Raphael0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaeger, Stephan-0.954-1.2000.9391.7210.5391.3711.2702.369
Jaidee, Thongchai-0.1580.594-0.0910.503-0.657-0.549-1.010-0.199
Jamieson, Scott0.000-1.0560.000-0.1240.0000.0960.0000.251
Janewattananond, Jazz0.0000.5060.000-0.1660.0004.0960.0002.186
Janzen, Lee0.260-0.525-1.048-0.082-0.3610.416-0.9120.734
Jeffress, Steven0.0000.1250.0001.4180.0000.9160.0003.396
Jimenez, Miguel Angel0.000-0.2960.0000.2220.0000.4780.0000.907
Jin, Cheng-1.445-1.445-3.830-3.830-7.350-7.350-13.336-13.336
Jobe, Brandt-0.250-0.5030.8700.1480.4080.1820.511-0.060
Johnson, Dustin0.2580.1042.3340.0030.668-1.1223.012-1.130
Johnson, Michael-0.481-0.775-0.177-2.690-1.388-1.358-1.027-3.177
Johnson, Neil-2.510-2.5101.2421.242-3.168-3.168-4.620-4.620
Johnson, Richard S.0.1050.196-0.5931.0810.4041.594-0.8561.982
Johnson, Tom-1.193-1.1930.1880.1882.4722.4722.4282.428
Johnson, Zach0.590-0.6210.4470.3770.962-0.0501.8030.020
Johnston, Andrew-1.071-0.857-0.540-1.678-0.1860.893-1.592-0.925
Jones, Brendan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jones, Kent0.2550.867-0.1940.214-0.637-0.995-1.095-0.875
Jones, Matt-0.175-0.4590.211-0.240-1.022-0.395-0.087-0.556
Kang, Alex0.000-1.4200.000-0.8200.0000.2200.000-2.520
Kang, Sung-0.274-0.627-0.460-0.268-0.482-0.088-1.644-0.727
Kapur, Shiv0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Karlberg, Rikard0.0000.4120.000-0.3380.0000.2910.0000.128
Karlsson, Robert-0.4830.010-0.827-0.7370.096-0.469-0.523-1.289
Kataoka, Daisuke2.5802.580-0.623-0.623-0.320-0.320-0.143-0.143
Kaufman, Smylie0.1600.603-0.788-0.288-0.6920.096-2.157-0.794
Kawamura, Masahiro-2.882-2.8821.1561.1561.7141.7142.2462.246
Kaye, Jonathan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kaymer, Martin0.6480.4031.0210.8570.7120.5911.5501.726
Kelly, Jerry0.2060.0690.1630.1830.6360.5281.2780.834
Kelly, Troy-0.900-0.948-0.3390.645-1.745-0.588-2.572-0.595
Kendall, Skip-0.001-0.916-1.2040.100-1.791-0.779-2.995-0.765
Kennedy, Brad0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kennedy, Ryan B.-0.857-1.457-4.652-2.4982.93614.252-2.06620.452
Kennerly, Billy3.3025.552-4.168-3.502-3.702-2.778-6.290-5.210
Khan, Simon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Khongwatmai, Phachara0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Killeen, J.J.-0.852-1.331-0.1830.291-1.629-0.370-1.3880.019
Kim, Anthony1.3301.253-1.828-0.7090.2740.462-0.8060.668
Kim, Bio0.2500.553-0.4141.698-1.858-0.090-0.6932.449
Kim, Chan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kim, Hyung-Sung0.9351.6620.6650.864-1.033-1.095-1.103-0.943
Kim, K.T.0.672-0.405-0.1341.5090.4151.0820.2142.766
Kim, Michael-0.163-1.553-0.4930.3520.2380.1390.3120.976
Kim, Seunghyuk0.000-3.4400.0000.0400.0002.9400.0005.100
Kim, Si Woo-0.702-0.2400.2090.7390.0250.8311.2782.274
Kim, Whee-0.428-0.784-0.7180.153-0.876-0.401-1.958-0.790
Kirk, Chris0.078-0.2070.0190.3531.213-0.1401.7230.410
Kisner, Kevin1.1350.1440.5350.2200.0160.5880.7471.450
Kitayama, Kurt0.2800.2540.4400.229-1.860-1.125-1.280-0.473
Kizzire, Patton0.515-0.051-1.343-0.2231.1530.411-0.3570.363
Kjeldsen, Soren1.4930.964-1.157-0.4270.2940.072-0.881-0.251
Klauk, Jeff0.585-0.6340.2611.144-0.3101.641-0.0283.126
Knost, Colt0.9110.374-0.3850.687-0.5870.539-1.0101.645
Knox, Russell0.0130.6840.6220.3591.0850.2851.9360.543
Knutzon, Jason0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kodaira, Satoshi-0.381-0.1160.8331.504-0.828-1.028-1.8980.127
Koepka, Brooks1.3870.4391.7460.5320.402-0.1052.1610.530
Kohles, Ben-0.844-1.292-0.675-0.601-0.743-0.229-2.099-0.575
Kokrak, Jason-0.2020.3320.869-0.2370.6330.1150.977-0.363
Kraft, Kelly-0.028-0.284-0.3010.620-0.0300.282-0.7821.139
Kresge, Cliff0.0003.9870.0002.7520.000-1.0540.0002.526
Kruger, Jbe'0.0004.5660.0000.6560.000-1.8200.0000.880
Kuboya, Kenichi0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kuchar, Matt1.141-0.0251.1270.8841.6960.5223.5140.927
Kuehne, Hank-2.271-0.7910.7080.851-0.9690.049-0.9380.732
La'Cassie, Bronson-1.610-2.8680.3750.910-1.184-0.225-0.3511.021
LaBelle II, Doug1.0270.074-0.987-0.526-1.283-0.038-2.569-0.518
Labritz, Rob0.0001.6530.0000.4480.0001.5780.0002.968
Lahiri, Anirban0.0230.2030.4900.379-0.3020.2720.4720.702
Laird, Martin0.9090.9000.432-0.0620.043-0.5060.418-0.851
Lamb, Rick-0.2720.5061.2660.297-0.6860.822-0.7032.036
Lamely, Derek0.6260.531-1.711-0.168-1.4460.227-3.1750.087
Lancaster, Neal-0.7770.875-2.151-1.625-2.811-1.603-4.609-1.716
Landry, Andrew0.5970.1951.021-0.030-0.1971.3620.5711.921
Langer, Bernhard0.5440.544-1.211-1.211-1.041-1.041-2.651-2.651
Langley, Scott0.4030.301-0.1950.5590.1251.0510.5051.720
Larrazabal, Pablo0.0000.0840.0002.0260.0002.1430.0004.060
Lascuna, Antonio0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lashley, Nate-0.303-0.9120.3500.1740.9331.5881.2371.322
Lawrie, Paul0.000-0.6300.0000.7390.0001.1460.0002.635
LeBrun, Steve-0.472-0.0520.591-0.199-0.2460.790-0.7010.151
Lee, D.H.0.2130.212-0.850-0.155-1.623-0.516-2.589-0.812
Lee, Danny0.288-0.115-0.246-0.1370.692-0.0020.5140.257
Lee, Kyoung-Hoon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lee, Lucas0.4831.416-0.570-1.206-2.425-1.316-2.956-2.383
Lee, Richard H.0.752-0.330-0.295-0.134-0.2850.731-0.9390.119
Lee, Richard T.0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lee, Soomin0.000-0.9310.0000.6170.0002.0460.0003.242
Lehman, Tom-0.1450.1870.080-0.4430.2420.7710.247-0.266
Leishman, Marc0.3840.4160.1240.1031.0350.2582.1231.084
Leon, Hugo-1.399-1.0230.8600.128-2.424-1.407-2.510-2.350
Leonard, Justin0.214-0.125-0.8910.451-0.5660.197-0.9270.093
Letzig, Michael-1.113-1.453-0.780-0.348-0.998-0.158-1.809-1.023
Levesque, Dave-0.4860.4590.6703.1780.0123.474-1.74610.640
Levin, Spencer0.2940.3260.2410.4350.6710.7670.8030.765
Levy, Alexander0.131-0.2470.3270.5530.3050.961-0.1671.219
Lewallen, Rick1.3133.895-1.1681.864-3.5240.342-5.9461.903
Li, Hao Tong-0.306-0.206-0.713-0.761-0.237-0.282-0.765-0.913
Li, Haotong-2.480-0.8530.4700.257-2.490-2.803-3.880-2.787
Liang, Wen-Chong0.3190.375-0.2680.149-2.051-1.498-1.8410.007
Lickliter II, Frank-0.749-0.265-0.727-0.043-0.8610.117-1.9600.129
Lindheim, Nicholas0.372-0.778-1.044-0.112-1.209-0.477-3.024-1.270
Lingmerth, David0.169-0.1950.8200.596-0.615-0.426-0.0050.169
Lipsky, David0.0002.0950.0002.5110.0000.8770.0002.130
List, Luke-0.1471.049-0.219-1.7760.254-0.250-0.167-2.615
Loar, Edward-0.739-1.189-0.583-0.883-0.8141.215-2.1360.633
Lonard, Peter1.1400.3160.2940.752-0.724-0.454-0.1340.061
Lopez, Lance3.7685.533-5.493-3.633-3.069-4.129-7.440-6.264
Loupe, Andrew0.1720.060-0.839-0.877-0.2990.888-1.6670.251
Love III, Davis-0.0990.9560.157-0.1200.3410.1510.097-0.109
Love, Davis-0.7850.688-4.340-4.6733.9805.107-2.105-1.558
Love, Dru-2.087-0.845-1.163-1.0751.0122.220-0.7222.051
Love, Sam-1.849-1.8490.1740.174-7.410-7.410-6.434-6.434
Lovelady, Tom-0.0310.0360.689-0.745-0.2031.1950.2671.359
Lovemark, Jamie0.0780.6150.288-0.442-0.5040.1880.318-0.522
Lowe, Mitch-0.6370.623-0.6382.171-3.743-1.960-7.622-3.310
Lower, Justin-1.741-0.7231.6143.159-1.040-1.1550.2701.131
Lowery, Steve0.000-0.6110.0000.1570.0001.6210.0001.785
Lowry, Shane0.3440.5530.784-0.0970.133-0.0191.040-0.241
Luck, Curtis4.8934.6011.0801.484-0.5240.5614.5846.019
Luiten, Joost0.1461.2660.5630.2460.8010.1440.8420.041
Lunde, Bill-0.933-0.704-0.009-0.2860.1480.434-0.329-0.284
Lyle, Jarrod0.0050.278-0.685-0.250-1.211-0.170-1.387-0.110
Lyle, Sandy0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lynn, David1.1400.421-1.033-0.2420.3111.451-0.4270.944
MacKenzie, Will-0.5050.4060.2040.073-0.138-0.410-0.203-0.826
MacPherson, Bryden-0.043-1.3980.6241.085-1.882-1.076-1.906-0.100
Maggert, Jeff-0.5920.8880.2250.034-0.224-0.192-0.593-0.412
Mahan, Hunter0.421-0.5390.625-0.4650.0800.7100.6250.485
Main, Gregor-1.535-1.535-0.011-0.011-3.649-3.649-3.030-3.030
Mallinger, John-0.940-0.666-0.3810.207-0.213-0.291-0.064-0.257
Malnati, Peter0.988-0.340-0.6240.628-1.482-0.372-1.8300.340
Manassero, Matteo1.0851.368-0.9360.4630.4020.182-0.796-0.201
Marino, Steve0.1850.4320.3780.412-0.859-0.509-0.827-0.190
Marksaeng, Prayad0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin, Ben0.5230.1660.4070.4080.3000.2970.1700.618
Martin, Casey0.0000.7130.0002.1800.0005.7360.0005.628
Maruyama, Daisuke0.000-0.3120.0002.1920.00010.7000.00015.772
Maruyama, Shigeki2.9252.310-2.200-1.171-0.7892.216-1.8243.064
Mason, Nick0.6432.069-0.333-0.4181.2661.957-1.5110.395
Mathis, David0.5670.633-0.4120.241-0.771-0.467-1.725-0.884
Matsumura, Michio3.7765.456-0.3780.790-2.9060.190-3.5681.092
Matsuyama, Hideki-0.0720.3901.1050.0290.747-1.2652.032-1.834
Matteson, Troy-0.796-0.662-0.069-0.026-1.498-1.146-2.081-1.161
Mattiace, Len-0.019-0.335-0.5020.509-1.1430.862-1.6881.642
Mauchaza, Nyasha2.6893.489-6.562-7.962-3.484-3.104-11.678-10.678
Mayfair, Billy-0.874-0.2480.024-0.1130.4901.1260.4080.296
McCarron, Scott1.1520.7600.0190.420-2.6560.018-2.990-0.124
McCarthy, Dan0.9404.747-1.110-1.5041.3704.6040.4305.954
McCarthy, Denny-0.263-1.888-0.108-0.074-1.105-0.484-2.114-1.110
McCoy, Lee-1.792-1.4280.1420.510-0.733-0.647-0.837-0.716
McDowell, Graeme1.0540.6930.4860.3671.0200.8181.4701.600
McEvoy, Richard0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
McGirt, William0.8680.4270.045-0.063-0.149-0.2750.121-0.175
McIlroy, Rory-0.590-0.7232.307-0.5730.667-1.0533.470-1.485
McLachlin, Parker0.538-0.005-0.8000.593-2.945-2.188-3.710-1.766
McLardy, Andrew-3.101-4.317-3.532-0.6823.0142.426-0.7562.746
McLean, Jon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
McLuen, Jay-0.717-0.011-0.165-0.033-0.712-0.595-0.0380.316
McNabb, David0.0003.1370.0001.1630.0002.4280.0006.911
McNealy, Maverick0.8900.3960.8181.151-0.4150.226-0.6830.193
McNeill, George0.0870.028-0.1750.2060.462-0.5600.235-0.182
McQuillan, Matt0.3770.096-1.561-0.891-0.2650.687-2.139-0.392
Mediate, Rocco-1.526-0.9460.1180.7870.0811.2620.1351.736
Meesawat, Prom0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Meierdierks, Eric-1.4940.5990.055-0.836-2.613-2.801-3.277-3.346
Merrick, John-0.6890.4090.031-0.2880.542-0.4170.600-0.513
Merritt, Troy-0.187-0.712-0.3580.201-0.0550.170-0.949-0.049
Meth, Byron-2.223-2.2231.0421.042-3.344-3.344-2.480-2.480
Meyer, Dylan0.1200.3881.1701.0850.2300.5500.0200.871
Micheel, Shaun0.0740.043-1.390-0.317-1.112-0.512-2.104-0.473
Mickelson, Phil0.934-0.315-0.146-0.1591.037-0.4821.114-1.321
Miernicki, Daniel2.9655.707-4.072-3.4251.2141.034-5.536-3.815
Miller, Zack-1.1520.0920.1360.134-1.0190.793-0.6891.479
Mills, Corbin-0.661-0.6613.6443.644-3.688-3.688-0.468-0.468
Mills, Jon0.260-1.173-6.208-3.270-0.1800.657-6.752-1.923
Mitchell, Keith-1.165-0.5021.527-1.185-1.926-3.121-0.645-4.004
Mitchum, Kelly-2.951-1.655-2.605-0.922-2.947-1.318-6.833-4.476
Miyazato, Yusaku-0.1281.178-0.739-0.404-1.4051.004-3.016-0.359
Molder, Bryce1.7900.505-1.2990.222-0.372-0.099-0.7670.221
Molinari, Edoardo1.1021.0502.5292.474-5.124-6.269-3.369-3.937
Molinari, Francesco0.2400.9341.0980.1941.034-0.5572.377-0.478
Montgomerie, Colin0.000-0.8700.0003.0940.000-0.1710.0003.325
Moore, Ryan0.089-0.6070.8340.5990.528-0.5901.383-0.221
Morikawa, Collin0.5938.2331.3781.938-2.366-5.646-1.408-7.008
Morin, Alan-2.117-0.519-1.357-0.664-4.489-2.719-6.081-2.199
Morrison, James0.000-0.2990.0001.6190.0001.6410.0004.137
Mueller, Jesse0.0005.9800.0000.1700.0001.8600.0001.630
Mullinax, Trey-0.026-0.1060.607-0.563-0.972-0.128-1.224-0.855
Mulroy, Garth0.6451.235-0.1330.0390.123-0.316-0.1240.013
Munoz, Sebastian-0.103-1.437-0.337-0.663-1.121-1.560-1.205-1.304
Murray, Grayson0.7001.8540.465-0.986-0.0850.201-0.230-1.228
Muto, Toshinori0.1873.3881.3710.443-1.5181.650-1.5393.477
Muttitt, David0.0001.8110.0002.7280.0004.6360.0009.830
Na, Kevin1.0180.411-0.8360.2371.129-0.0440.996-0.393
Nazareth, Savio0.1944.0380.5631.743-2.9774.501-4.02611.954
Nelson, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
NeSmith, Matthew-0.568-1.1450.3852.510-0.3331.186-0.4304.020
Newcomb, Patrick-2.206-3.122-0.1445.760-1.9563.410-4.2667.994
Niebrugge, Jordan-0.587-0.093-0.380-0.613-1.2280.455-2.168-0.945
Niemann, Joaquin2.0801.7264.2002.1920.240-2.1033.440-0.562
Noh, Seung-Yul-0.462-0.800-1.336-0.9860.4080.244-0.354-0.900
Noren, Alex1.134-0.1771.9712.1093.6993.4986.8476.614
Noren, Alexander0.038-0.746-0.1170.558-1.0340.276-1.1010.818
Norlander, Henrik0.2590.4650.205-0.4150.6961.0160.7120.938
Norman, Brian3.5236.190-2.896-1.389-3.8441.058-8.364-1.193
Norris, Shaun0.0005.2860.0002.3680.000-0.3120.0004.728
O'Hair, Sean0.6751.1550.140-0.565-0.1980.2460.034-0.210
O'Hern, Nick-0.6150.451-0.6670.2870.364-0.3620.347-0.591
O'Meara, Mark0.2360.404-0.829-0.706-1.872-1.749-2.308-1.975
Oberholser, Arron0.0001.2470.000-0.0070.0002.8210.0002.296
Oda, John0.0792.479-0.688-0.498-2.039-1.379-2.576-1.446
Oda, Koumei-0.922-1.7701.0511.5030.0871.445-0.9372.275
Ogilvie, Joe-0.027-0.194-0.7340.509-0.711-0.187-1.5940.321
Ogilvy, Geoff-0.467-0.318-0.0110.2180.0290.3090.0900.350
Ohair, Sean-3.1300.550-0.4704.610-1.220-1.500-1.2302.410
Olazabal, Jose Maria-0.519-0.207-1.842-0.655-1.486-0.837-2.044-0.611
Olesen, Thorbjorn0.058-0.247-0.0070.433-0.3280.193-1.0020.127
Oosthuizen, Louis0.0940.4431.2420.0080.159-0.3551.431-0.668
Oppenheim, Rob-0.196-0.037-1.2480.4640.033-0.681-1.070-0.055
Ormsby, Wade0.0001.1200.0000.4000.0000.7000.0001.180
Ortiz, Carlos-0.221-0.4010.163-0.047-0.425-0.292-0.967-0.730
Osborn, Garrett0.0000.3470.000-0.6130.0002.1040.0000.600
Otis, Ray-2.047-2.047-0.677-0.677-3.652-3.652-4.128-4.128
Overton, Jeff0.5740.4160.7970.3570.4760.6591.2261.391
Owen, Greg-2.117-0.5710.6800.1620.501-0.1691.1490.059
Pagunsan, Juvic0.000-1.5380.0000.6560.0000.7620.0001.262
Palmer, Ryan-0.318-0.4471.4860.2991.1350.4732.6871.230
Pampling, Rod-0.895-0.359-0.291-0.421-0.643-0.012-0.465-0.441
Pan, C.T.-0.0250.3390.509-0.0130.9520.5412.1011.643
Pan, Cheng Tsung0.6891.0840.1560.001-0.0530.2740.0510.283
Paolucci, Anthony0.160-0.314-0.080-0.0910.4000.962-1.160-0.019
Park, Jae-bum0.000-0.3130.0005.0560.0008.9960.00013.616
Park, Jin-1.804-2.708-0.7250.0941.4713.0180.9733.355
Park, S.J.-0.1151.2880.4990.670-0.9270.0620.3501.560
Parnevik, Jesper0.5380.229-0.4280.212-2.980-0.787-3.959-0.914
Parry, John0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Paulson, Carl1.2963.966-1.226-0.257-1.709-0.626-3.592-1.615
Pavin, Corey0.2460.030-3.978-1.5930.9771.977-0.2171.986
Pavon, Matthieu0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pendrith, Taylor2.2562.0363.2003.612-4.2962.8360.1165.974
Pepperell, Eddie0.0001.9350.0000.0830.0000.1390.0000.037
Percy, Cameron0.1170.548-0.354-0.853-0.071-0.127-0.681-1.227
Perez, Pat0.358-0.276-0.181-0.1530.6880.2600.461-0.298
Pernice Jr., Tom-0.2270.672-2.028-0.653-0.296-0.489-1.922-1.239
Perry, Kenny-0.5121.0620.7430.096-0.147-0.9090.091-0.504
Perry, Rod0.9482.5390.0371.741-0.3532.1920.3706.106
Persons, Josh-1.760-1.760-1.422-1.422-0.480-0.480-3.604-3.604
Peterson, John-1.1810.2110.699-0.3761.2310.7501.007-0.025
Petrovic, Tim0.4460.677-1.571-0.907-1.194-0.411-2.152-1.150
Pettersson, Carl0.8020.467-0.3600.1810.1040.308-0.2490.630
Piercy, Scott-0.366-0.2370.8190.0421.2081.0382.0641.547
Pieters, Thomas0.5491.163-0.0640.5120.813-0.4060.4680.084
Pigman, Kenny-2.933-1.304-0.412-2.3923.9609.5984.4069.438
Piller, Martin0.257-0.578-0.770-0.382-1.0710.541-2.6000.372
Pinckney, Scott0.3630.1120.614-0.352-1.293-0.452-1.142-0.519
Points, D.A.-0.2720.189-0.952-0.1270.3180.166-0.2530.322
Polland, Ben-5.486-4.237-0.1021.6961.1761.677-2.1620.360
Polzin, Ryan0.0001.7530.0003.6620.0000.4260.00010.188
Pope, Andy1.8022.469-0.844-0.5180.4320.735-2.580-2.241
Porteous, Garrick0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Porteous, Haydn0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Poston, J.T.-0.738-0.9930.243-0.661-0.425-0.373-0.574-1.659
Potter Jr., Ted-0.2530.6180.5501.5470.4392.2222.3535.477
Potter, Jr., Ted0.3520.3340.8240.917-0.322-0.371-0.1000.556
Poulter, Ian0.330-0.041-0.0100.0450.5720.4671.3190.880
Power, Seamus0.124-1.402-0.735-1.182-0.872-0.887-0.161-0.342
Presnell, Alistair0.4020.753-0.8460.438-1.0300.260-0.7752.073
Price, Aron0.3530.014-0.3640.120-0.104-1.815-0.275-0.995
Pride, Dicky0.6200.724-0.0870.715-0.612-0.033-0.4590.763
Prugh, Alex-0.4660.1480.522-0.179-0.707-0.392-1.012-0.584
Purdy, Ted1.7242.668-1.208-0.484-1.559-0.045-2.842-0.316
Putnam, Andrew0.048-1.240-1.4550.6610.164-0.162-0.5331.120
Putnam, Michael-0.766-0.471-0.012-0.0390.425-0.2190.3670.018
Quigley, Brett0.9321.294-0.8521.347-1.012-0.708-1.0902.006
Quinn, Fran-0.363-0.1050.8521.535-1.792-0.215-2.0280.100
Quinney, Jeff2.1341.327-3.422-1.488-0.263-0.025-4.408-2.057
Quiros, Alvaro-0.2370.7970.8020.3491.0251.3001.8812.519
Rahm, Jon-0.592-2.0081.358-1.5760.7340.0662.307-1.850
Rainaud, Adam-2.000-0.249-0.2231.663-1.0191.415-4.5171.021
Ramsay, Richie0.0000.1420.0000.2410.0000.3910.0000.477
Randolph, Jonathan-0.392-0.728-0.3730.173-0.6070.126-2.036-0.723
Reavie, Chez-0.514-0.6221.0030.3191.3180.5891.8460.922
Redman, Doc0.7402.6732.5801.8401.0002.2600.6601.733
Reed, Curtis-3.425-3.975-2.800-3.570-7.610-7.892-12.416-11.318
Reed, Patrick0.699-0.3300.293-0.0690.2430.4731.1960.237
Reifers, Kyle-1.139-1.6220.5220.560-0.230-0.0230.3550.541
Renfrew, Cory0.7440.7250.257-0.695-0.9241.760-2.196-1.304
Renner, Jim-1.560-0.558-0.621-0.1440.2150.002-0.801-0.195
Ridings, Tag0.3180.204-0.067-0.668-1.314-1.047-1.799-1.514
Riley, Chris-0.820-0.9560.2490.715-0.4120.4820.9671.108
Roach, Wes0.158-0.326-0.468-0.397-0.3210.013-1.493-0.453
Rocha, Alexandre0.6471.226-0.2250.170-0.1250.234-1.4730.113
Rock, Robert0.0000.2050.0000.2690.0001.2220.0001.728
Rodgers, Patrick-0.089-0.2410.7140.080-1.100-0.2970.1910.586
Rollins, John-0.2290.5790.6440.128-0.507-0.862-0.092-0.819
Romero, Andres0.7040.1760.2470.366-0.5940.135-0.6550.127
Rose, Justin0.9991.2911.030-0.3271.051-0.8892.688-1.743
Rowell, Brian0.0001.9740.000-1.2340.0001.0080.0000.102
Ruffels, Ryan-2.305-2.165-1.386-1.705-0.913-0.917-2.877-1.673
Rumford, Brett0.0000.9710.0003.3150.0003.1690.0005.862
Ryder, Sam-1.109-0.6640.7380.3750.076-1.2090.162-1.164
Saavedra, Sebastian L.-2.433-2.433-3.066-3.066-5.418-5.418-6.890-6.890
Sabbatini, Rory-0.7520.0130.5760.2270.5460.2241.2770.463
Sadlowski, Jamie-4.900-4.9001.8401.840-0.840-0.840-0.100-0.100
Sainz Jr, Carlos-1.838-1.130-0.413-0.358-0.0650.057-1.017-0.851
Saksansin, Poom0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Saunders, Sam0.2080.0220.041-0.785-0.2100.253-0.404-0.131
Scaletta, Paul-4.153-4.153-1.812-1.8122.4492.4491.1161.116
Schauffele, Xander0.517-0.1290.432-1.1770.3830.3760.715-0.648
Scheffler, Scottie0.0781.699-2.176-1.5866.0365.5905.7245.623
Schenk, Adam0.341-0.173-0.018-0.4230.1601.8940.1431.450
Schmuhl, Jason-1.2051.065-2.984-2.261-2.0190.234-6.383-2.536
Schniederjans, Ollie0.403-0.2990.1910.4300.5670.3321.0510.767
Schwartzel, Charl0.3480.4371.0370.2420.829-0.2562.2900.003
Scott, Adam-0.602-0.3241.013-0.9811.385-0.4112.639-1.363
Seiffert, Chase2.9553.232-0.804-1.0991.5042.9000.9370.603
Senden, John0.256-0.2140.9630.106-0.038-0.5461.0610.123
Senior, Peter0.0006.4830.0003.7120.0002.1600.0003.608
Sheehan, Patrick0.0590.425-0.9140.182-1.273-0.054-3.184-1.512
Shelton, Robby1.2751.052-0.0460.266-2.031-3.061-3.954-5.007
Shih-chang, Chan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Shindler, Conrad0.2781.867-0.247-0.7090.123-0.194-1.047-0.789
Short, Jr., Wes0.4611.8940.2710.757-1.300-0.955-2.174-0.373
Siem, Marcel0.0070.348-0.106-0.3230.7960.7160.594-0.095
Silverman, Ben-0.038-1.247-0.670-0.920-2.337-1.218-2.749-1.575
Silvers, Mark-0.470-0.887-1.308-1.5300.1252.015-1.5150.030
Sim, Michael0.8531.571-1.6390.328-0.9740.893-2.7151.048
Simpson, Webb0.160-0.1531.2011.1061.8150.3243.9531.348
Singh, Jeev Milkha0.0000.8210.0000.0930.0001.8910.0001.919
Singh, Vijay-1.1640.1810.6520.0410.8330.2961.8170.011
Sisk, Geoffrey0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Skinns, David-1.520-2.0400.1600.5400.7100.7581.8903.938
Slattery, Lee0.0000.0270.000-0.3980.000-2.4320.000-3.420
Sloan, Roger-1.337-1.041-0.410-0.255-1.941-0.147-2.879-0.645
Slocum, Heath-1.0260.3480.6610.614-0.048-0.3150.3300.113
Small, Mike0.0000.5960.0001.2410.0001.7420.0003.183
Smith, Byron-1.426-0.358-0.269-0.217-0.2030.007-0.591-0.211
Smith, Cameron1.2531.372-0.1050.582-0.311-0.2510.0080.172
Smith, Chris-2.003-1.105-0.652-0.569-0.749-0.697-2.821-0.876
Smith, Jesse0.0003.1790.0002.3120.000-1.9300.0001.232
Smith, Nate0.368-1.084-2.026-0.109-0.6850.737-2.5460.349
Smith, Scott K.0.0001.4500.0001.4680.0000.9940.0003.727
Smith, Stuart L.0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Snedeker, Brandt1.171-0.397-0.0160.2270.073-0.2850.661-0.387
Snyder III, Joey-1.558-1.285-0.6510.751-1.261-0.558-3.8750.672
Song, Young-han0.000-0.6930.0001.4400.0000.3860.0001.789
Sonoda, Shunsuke0.5410.5410.3900.390-2.584-2.584-4.334-4.334
Sorensen, Chad-3.072-3.1890.9304.490-2.4890.423-3.1004.378
Sorenson, Jeff0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Southgate, Matthew0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sowards, Bob0.000-1.2660.0000.6100.0001.5610.0003.604
Spaun, J.J.-0.745-0.4531.2810.6510.9500.5691.2420.688
Spieth, Jordan0.337-0.8190.988-0.0871.6610.1873.399-0.071
Stadler, Kevin-1.107-0.1410.650-0.3852.1001.0372.1230.482
Stallings, Scott-0.4260.1250.047-0.6490.1460.031-0.090-0.348
Stalter, Joel-0.113-0.113-0.127-0.1270.0360.0360.0170.017
Stankowski, Paul0.8850.707-0.8990.354-0.932-1.474-0.855-0.455
Stanley, Kyle-1.2860.2101.294-0.1771.067-0.0922.033-0.167
Steele, Brendan0.0390.3530.7880.0090.544-0.0220.994-0.215
Stefani, Shawn-0.688-0.8110.199-0.134-0.327-0.664-0.122-0.792
Stegmaier, Brett-0.2330.029-0.0130.093-0.034-0.177-0.697-0.040
Stenson, Henrik0.9200.7610.216-0.9330.417-1.7150.956-2.258
Sterne, Richard-0.925-0.742-0.223-0.248-1.053-0.296-1.334-0.097
Stevens, Craig-5.761-5.761-3.512-3.512-7.858-7.858-11.972-11.972
Stewart, Hunter-0.5650.700-0.2880.047-0.4940.850-0.4490.878
Stiles, Darron0.0551.248-0.5080.108-0.6510.356-1.2190.711
Stone, Brandon-0.3070.4820.4240.528-0.1843.7880.1155.764
Streb, Robert0.3100.369-0.407-0.876-0.612-0.742-0.647-1.836
Streelman, Kevin0.2110.7081.2440.2640.8790.6111.9260.734
Stricker, Steve0.761-0.656-0.405-0.3060.849-0.5631.034-1.566
Strickler, Will0.6260.196-1.287-0.570-2.427-1.669-5.961-4.090
Stroud, Chris-0.165-0.520-0.4140.3550.258-0.4240.091-0.264
Stuard, Brian0.1900.010-0.0520.4730.1560.0770.0410.687
Sucher, Zack-0.555-0.553-0.3420.802-0.1700.609-1.0871.162
Sullivan, Andy-0.447-1.768-0.297-0.2010.3160.749-0.3500.072
Sullivan, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summerhays, Daniel0.712-0.231-0.3810.0240.1070.628-0.2530.863
Suri, Julian-1.210-2.578-0.760-0.740-3.470-3.626-3.610-2.694
Sutherland, Kevin-0.8520.0200.4580.018-0.914-0.3710.1780.061
Svensson, Adam-0.9950.7890.048-1.0862.3971.9841.200-0.744
Svoboda, Andrew-0.081-0.0430.2480.484-1.311-1.663-1.650-0.892
Swafford, Hudson0.2050.1520.801-0.2060.258-0.102-0.048-0.239
Tabuena, Miguel-1.480-1.4800.2840.284-1.269-1.269-0.755-0.755
Takayama, Tadahiro-1.017-1.449-0.2630.426-0.7481.492-0.3182.930
Taniguchi, Toru0.0000.2620.0001.3830.0001.7130.0004.609
Tanihara, Hideto0.5060.6300.3101.215-0.166-0.3130.8180.920
Taylor, Nick-0.0620.158-0.392-0.874-0.392-0.473-0.902-1.462
Taylor, Vaughn-0.489-0.4480.0400.4430.224-0.690-0.115-0.554
Teater, Josh-0.516-0.0931.095-0.090-0.791-0.4470.4640.066
Thatcher, Roland-0.967-1.220-0.2010.067-0.435-0.032-1.0221.210
Thomas, Justin0.113-0.1190.588-0.4181.126-0.3292.118-0.921
Thompson, Chris4.0644.064-2.740-2.740-3.656-3.656-5.264-5.264
Thompson, Curtis-2.609-0.6483.2721.149-1.0542.670-0.5480.835
Thompson, Kyle-1.608-1.175-0.4460.3640.4070.947-0.0461.638
Thompson, Michael0.423-0.265-0.6050.0340.2190.852-0.4370.890
Thompson, Nicholas-1.0010.2300.755-0.0650.122-0.218-0.229-0.559
Thornberry, Braden4.0800.465-0.0301.2731.2902.399-3.510-1.971
Tian Liang, Guan-2.425-2.955-0.9051.910-0.7131.446-2.6912.091
Tidland, Chris0.2650.675-1.260-1.250-0.8820.580-3.291-1.292
Todd, Brendon1.4020.227-0.4700.660-0.8390.893-0.8661.355
Tolan, Derek0.4910.491-7.372-7.3723.0443.044-5.948-5.948
Tomasulo, Peter-1.0260.0121.3430.7480.865-0.0681.9200.901
Toms, David0.4550.4760.3910.7890.6790.2101.3410.837
Tracy, Ethan0.4180.4010.0380.353-2.327-1.950-3.514-2.348
Trahan, D.J.-1.1980.2890.340-0.0920.140-0.0910.148-0.478
Trainer, Martin0.4922.4681.468-0.7280.542-0.454-2.1300.230
Tringale, Cameron0.226-0.189-0.5610.001-0.244-0.742-0.294-0.793
Triplett, Kirk0.0002.8090.0000.3760.000-0.2530.000-2.181
Tsukada, Yoshinobu0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tsukada, Yosuke0.0006.6650.0001.3160.0006.9080.00011.676
Turner, Jerod-4.152-3.7920.3311.136-0.9050.969-0.4873.011
Turnesa, Marc0.339-0.4400.0380.105-1.109-0.495-2.201-0.408
Tway, Kevin-0.691-1.2530.179-0.452-0.4680.046-0.203-0.235
Uihlein, Peter-0.476-0.988-0.602-0.791-0.2010.520-0.843-0.579
Uresti, Omar-1.8400.528-0.6100.728-1.560-0.911-1.450-0.101
Van Aswegen, Tyrone-0.340-0.095-1.2740.1970.7380.067-0.0160.692
van der Walt, Dawie1.1261.740-0.444-0.3970.8571.036-0.9970.125
Van Pelt, Bo-0.048-0.2330.5100.0120.517-0.4291.2290.192
Van Zyl, Jaco0.0001.3060.0000.4020.0000.8480.0002.853
Varner III, Harold-0.3460.9800.798-0.4610.266-0.4730.898-0.956
Varner, Harold-1.070-1.012-1.203-1.931-1.653-0.465-2.805-1.292
Vazquez, Sebastian0.0000.4640.000-0.3810.000-0.1420.000-0.320
Vegas, Jhonattan-0.3070.1310.778-0.202-0.3410.0040.043-0.553
Verplank, Scott0.1330.748-2.576-1.089-0.4480.008-2.635-1.097
Villarreal, Armando-2.509-1.678-1.818-0.646-0.924-2.364-2.774-2.581
Villegas, Camilo0.1340.167-0.6280.3510.583-0.1340.0350.086
Villegas, Manuel0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Vogel, T.J.-0.578-1.6530.5430.691-1.356-0.450-2.478-1.536
Wagner, Johnson0.537-0.320-0.363-0.105-0.014-0.100-0.7600.038
Waldorf, Duffy0.7341.301-0.1340.502-0.528-0.512-1.135-0.435
Walker, Jimmy1.0920.0600.0730.7221.3650.2721.9361.030
Wall, Anthony0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Walsh, Billy-2.7141.3261.310-0.286-5.7761.522-3.5183.080
Wang, Jeunghun0.000-0.2170.0000.4230.0001.4740.0002.702
Ward, Dalton-0.6121.675-2.322-0.262-0.6606.326-6.4745.372
Waring, Paul0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Warren, Charles-2.115-1.8261.126-1.4010.6270.1931.195-0.107
Warren, Marc0.000-0.9980.000-0.3350.000-0.5190.000-0.860
Watkins, Aaron0.392-0.519-1.435-0.545-0.6871.367-2.0280.488
Watney, Nick0.3750.5610.625-0.1040.994-0.3191.7250.098
Watson, Bubba0.5551.0531.609-1.4990.474-0.4401.907-1.844
Watson, Tom0.2680.238-0.384-0.060-0.886-0.391-1.908-1.700
Weaver, Michael-1.276-1.276-0.799-0.799-1.428-1.428-2.196-2.196
Weekley, Boo-1.967-0.0401.624-0.0351.1560.8072.5121.082
Weibring, Matt0.3522.884-0.799-0.059-1.881-2.003-2.415-0.690
Weir, Mike0.3970.655-4.071-0.463-0.4280.181-3.784-0.306
Werenski, Richy-0.253-0.0991.0561.096-0.3220.0540.2180.857
Westwood, Lee-0.2350.2570.9330.1151.9581.3062.4760.820
Wetterich, Brett-1.916-0.6320.396-0.1270.1280.8810.5090.731
Wheatcroft, Steve0.104-0.755-0.162-0.537-1.077-0.223-1.626-0.955
Whitney, Tom0.0404.120-0.5000.020-0.2200.860-0.2601.060
Whitsett, Cory2.601-0.671-2.776-3.5522.3283.958-2.380-2.522
Wi, Charlie0.390-0.739-0.775-0.141-0.5111.015-0.2481.389
Wiesberger, Bernd-0.8230.211-0.042-0.4970.142-0.7240.371-1.207
Wilcox, Will-0.340-0.6740.743-0.2810.093-0.3570.591-0.571
Wilcox, Willy-2.166-1.216-0.924-1.083-0.642-0.358-0.0670.325
Wilkinson, Tim0.3020.283-0.3580.530-0.1450.5350.6131.641
Willett, Danny-0.891-0.784-0.3350.250-0.894-1.070-1.513-1.464
Williams, Chris-0.7040.1641.0871.277-0.255-0.066-0.1040.514
Williams, Lee-1.174-1.069-0.8240.168-0.4970.378-1.1060.329
Williamson, Jay-0.0410.3880.5470.882-0.495-0.808-0.362-1.223
Willis, Garrett-1.107-0.8550.0620.543-0.0380.143-0.897-0.066
Wilson, Cameron-0.8170.2180.318-0.111-0.3930.794-0.220-1.071
Wilson, Dean-0.041-1.402-1.6070.528-0.094-0.303-2.232-0.881
Wilson, Mark0.0300.633-0.3370.379-0.0400.0400.0100.304
Wiratchant, Thaworn0.000-1.9150.0001.1140.0003.3300.0005.208
Wise, Aaron0.8980.6230.539-0.597-0.136-0.570-0.195-1.833
Wittenberg, Casey0.491-0.172-2.0910.3750.7531.741-1.3961.274
Wong, Eugene-0.3952.278-0.593-1.652-1.8311.118-4.149-1.987
Wood, Chris0.000-0.5930.0000.6410.0000.0340.0000.689
Woodland, Gary-0.0740.3291.092-0.2970.805-0.3201.634-0.573
Woods, Tiger1.6811.1670.3770.5302.087-0.4382.730-0.121
Wright, Zach0.4992.2391.7091.343-1.7060.713-0.2053.094
Wu, Ashun0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Wyatt, Bobby0.1670.927-0.829-0.180-1.300-0.441-2.991-1.051
Yang, Gunn-0.9610.264-0.202-0.937-2.020-0.330-3.464-1.648
Yang, Y.E.0.5070.299-0.0540.130-0.4780.488-0.5030.786
Yun, Andrew-1.556-0.390-0.5590.258-1.030-0.397-1.9510.947
Zalatoris, Will-5.169-3.6201.6342.187-1.587-1.717-1.571-1.534
Zanotti, Fabrizio-0.649-0.7661.0411.339-0.540-0.3450.3250.080
Zhang, Xinjun-1.171-0.0810.046-0.030-0.3780.486-0.5410.676