Strokes Gained by course length

Strokes Gained by course length

In golf, courses have different total yardage. Each week on the PGA Tour, players experience courses of varying lengths

This chart shows how PGA Tour players compare in terms of Strokes Gained categories based on course length. We compare their Strokes Gained on the yardage range for this week's PGA Tour host course versus Strokes Gained on other PGA Tour courses with different lengths.

Our ranges are less than 7,100 yards, from 7,101-7,300 yards and more than 7,300 yards.

If the difference comparison is positive, than the player does better in that statistic on courses with the same par as this week's PGA Tour host. If the difference is negative, then they do worse.

PLAYER U7200 AVG SGTTL ALL SGTTL DIFF U7200 AVG SGOTT ALL SGOTT DIFF U7200 AVG SGAPP ALL SGAPP DIFF U7200 AVG SGT2G ALL SGT2G DIFF
Adamonis, Brad-2.874-0.501-0.7090.128-0.994-1.861-1.527-0.599
Adams, Blake0.562-0.5430.367-0.023-0.4830.450-0.4220.116
Affrunti, Joe-1.342-1.261-0.383-0.9350.0370.125-0.814-1.460
Aiken, Thomas-0.339-0.8720.6180.0170.5550.8650.1140.293
Aldridge, Tyler-0.990-0.435-0.573-0.3640.0990.763-0.2390.819
Alker, Steven-0.2870.380-0.0300.689-0.475-0.2530.1620.203
Allan, Steve-2.210-3.034-2.290-2.432-2.230-2.792-2.280-1.662
Allen, Michael-0.9800.2840.426-1.150-0.0310.697-0.244-1.320
Allenby, Robert-1.297-0.716-0.570-0.0130.516-0.275-0.2190.209
Allred, Jason1.116-1.181-0.2480.353-2.588-1.343-1.672-0.689
Alvarado, Benjamin-0.1810.330-0.3100.5980.4161.027-1.2681.445
Ames, Stephen-0.096-0.381-0.3680.836-0.827-0.181-1.6320.163
An, Byeong Hun-0.5980.2281.3070.0300.846-0.0422.8400.655
Ancer, Abraham-0.514-0.1330.221-0.513-0.276-0.309-0.032-0.704
Anderson, Mark0.1040.776-0.0260.464-1.230-0.575-1.227-0.063
Andrade, Billy-2.718-1.407-1.076-2.114-2.778-4.403-3.004-6.004
Aphibarnrat, Kiradech0.613-0.3971.2261.152-1.2220.012-0.8071.051
Appleby, Stuart1.1851.075-0.1520.932-1.039-0.539-0.6010.223
Aragon, Alex-0.6290.572-0.4600.157-0.5340.211-1.691-0.105
Armour, Ryan-0.559-0.370-0.1500.2500.9660.8021.0620.884
Atkins, Matt-0.0600.7740.1420.087-2.0220.146-1.7260.532
Atwal, Arjun0.0890.302-0.8810.508-0.703-0.588-1.633-0.184
Austin, Woody-0.608-0.305-0.2020.386-0.318-0.886-0.2790.077
Axley, Eric1.2221.035-1.1830.335-0.6930.260-2.1440.279
Baddeley, Aaron1.026-0.312-1.420-0.638-0.7120.042-1.182-0.546
Bae, Sangmoon0.374-0.3530.6450.483-0.1691.1860.4472.707
Baek, Seuk-hyun0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Baird, Briny-0.823-0.978-0.313-0.471-0.0920.076-0.635-1.058
Baldwin, Matthew0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Balin, Daniel0.0001.2000.0000.4350.000-0.1000.0000.310
Barber, Blayne-0.012-0.6140.4870.3960.0890.4510.2720.952
Barlow, Craig0.000-0.0610.0000.6840.0001.8960.0002.308
Barnes, Ricky0.0880.303-1.205-0.0231.0160.2110.1220.190
Baryla, Chris-0.354-0.8110.7690.743-1.5351.284-1.5654.137
Bateman, Brian0.0003.3490.0001.7750.0002.4110.0003.298
Beckman, Cameron-1.019-0.065-0.5200.684-0.788-0.909-1.349-0.075
Beem, Rich-1.1490.1080.2390.309-0.5400.183-0.6620.490
Begay III, Notah-3.153-1.9780.3050.9770.3021.2521.1313.715
Beljan, Charlie-0.9880.4430.857-0.209-0.4480.747-0.2830.966
Berberian, Jr., Rich1.1080.4340.4511.3120.1803.2000.1034.950
Berger, Daniel0.3680.2020.365-0.5911.166-0.3061.017-1.119
Bertsch, Shane0.4340.366-0.617-0.265-0.3640.538-1.099-0.498
Bettencourt, Matt0.6170.376-0.9060.290-0.5720.605-1.6841.243
Bhullar, Gaganjeet0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Biershenk, Tommy0.5380.191-1.332-0.255-2.175-0.901-4.488-2.249
Bjork, Alexander0.0000.5200.0001.3700.0000.5300.0001.500
Bjorn, Thomas-0.551-0.558-0.8710.106-0.343-0.268-0.4640.455
Blair, Zac0.325-0.528-0.0820.759-0.615-0.123-0.0581.010
Blake, Jay Don0.000-0.2800.0004.8000.000-1.1200.0003.040
Blakefield, Mark-6.003-2.755-1.648-2.276-3.378-2.084-6.014-4.502
Bland, Adam0.000-0.6000.0002.1400.000-1.3400.000-1.600
Bland, Richard0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Blanks, Kris-1.943-0.493-0.052-0.0731.9881.4331.9491.736
Blaum, Ryan0.020-0.931-0.293-0.0780.0940.253-0.4590.005
Blixt, Jonas0.703-0.535-0.4560.293-0.9890.321-1.2280.162
Block, Michael2.4402.792-0.6100.102-2.0600.405-4.9000.510
Bohn, Jason-0.149-0.340-0.4680.3590.164-0.496-0.610-0.235
Bolli, Justin0.6910.701-0.0820.751-1.1530.464-1.0452.028
Bourdy, Gregory0.000-0.4930.000-0.1820.000-0.1450.000-0.243
Bowden, Craig0.4723.161-0.4281.0990.7301.245-0.2782.277
Bowditch, Steven-0.0100.294-0.907-0.075-0.8040.850-1.2310.945
Bozzelli, Dominic0.7100.560-0.262-0.024-0.939-0.582-1.622-1.147
Bradley, Keegan-0.348-0.3181.271-0.3591.0000.1852.397-0.231
Bradley, Michael-0.5090.175-2.073-0.5110.8690.415-0.3960.969
Bradshaw, David S.-0.9654.128-1.559-1.008-4.223-4.719-9.151-7.194
Bramlett, Joseph-0.2561.7440.5640.694-0.481-0.974-0.425-1.255
Brehm, Ryan-0.626-0.558-0.653-1.5630.0520.234-0.827-1.340
Brigman, D.J.-0.625-0.178-1.2840.359-0.619-0.452-2.711-1.130
Broadaway, Josh-3.889-4.183-0.638-0.0041.4497.554-0.7106.870
Broadhurst, Paul0.0000.1000.0002.4400.000-0.7200.0002.940
Broberg, Kristoffer0.0002.3550.0001.5250.0002.4970.0005.378
Brooks, Mark-1.178-0.253-1.1960.063-0.6241.751-1.3881.584
Brown, Brandon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Mark0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Mark R.0.0001.4310.0001.4040.000-0.3810.0000.380
Brown, Scott0.2520.3300.5550.106-0.4030.014-0.0710.284
Browne, Olin0.0000.6330.0002.2350.0000.5510.0002.776
Bryan, Wesley0.486-0.579-2.4890.1850.626-0.501-0.6670.420
Bryant, Bart-0.649-2.1690.1670.553-1.029-0.784-1.6060.897
Bulle, Kent0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Burgoon, Bronson0.1660.0400.263-0.3020.6810.0650.118-0.015
Burns, Sam5.7604.581-0.240-0.8575.0405.1824.4006.809
Byrd, Jonathan-0.249-0.270-0.1310.2970.5610.6340.7080.638
Cabrera Bello, Rafa0.322-0.398-0.019-0.0510.2020.7500.5111.323
Cabrera, Angel0.1120.3940.278-0.348-0.159-0.020-0.424-0.007
Calcavecchia, Mark-0.965-0.4940.0050.7930.8061.7470.2271.892
Campbell, Brian-0.473-1.7540.1020.019-0.8221.059-1.4620.421
Campbell, Chad-1.018-0.2810.2070.2881.005-0.6601.369-0.469
Campbell, Michael0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Camplin, Todd-6.595-4.162-3.304-3.312-1.7603.175-7.534-3.167
Campos, Rafael-0.846-1.849-0.396-0.6484.4163.9183.6603.435
Canizares, Alejandro-0.360-0.360-0.092-0.092-1.147-1.147-1.432-1.432
Cantlay, Patrick0.2580.7180.793-0.7411.7301.2432.2820.086
Carballo, Miguel Angel-0.3120.2770.1820.109-1.986-0.630-1.850-0.352
Carpenter, Alex-1.727-4.751-0.8783.210-1.0720.772-2.7804.216
Carr, David-1.087-1.0870.1780.178-4.567-4.567-6.232-6.232
Carrigan, Kevin-2.9491.400-1.568-1.932-0.726-2.776-1.2820.780
Carter, Jim-0.9620.117-1.652-0.174-2.1320.707-2.5101.211
Casey, Paul-0.163-0.6500.040-0.4081.422-0.3621.918-0.135
Castro, Roberto-0.6010.4020.3090.078-0.304-1.3050.548-1.402
Cauley, Bud0.0520.5460.142-0.2450.268-0.6851.218-0.559
Cazaubon, Rodolfo0.000-0.4770.0001.1390.0000.5940.0002.193
Cejka, Alex-0.729-0.401-0.695-0.5410.3060.0480.074-0.737
Chalmers, Greg1.296-0.409-0.8250.539-1.250-0.267-1.4350.684
Champ, Cameron-1.510-1.3150.753-0.620-0.3130.9270.3001.095
Chappell, Kevin-0.789-0.0950.341-0.7070.8060.1561.225-0.642
Chawrasia, SSP0.000-0.2200.0001.9920.0000.0600.0002.766
Chia, Danny0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chin, John-2.331-2.3312.4342.434-1.942-1.942-1.052-1.052
Choi, Albin-2.095-2.198-0.6732.265-0.7872.1920.1686.295
Choi, Jinho0.0000.9760.0001.5380.0002.1280.0004.030
Choi, K.J.0.454-0.145-0.2100.5580.007-0.3200.241-0.061
Chopra, Daniel0.108-0.180-1.301-0.478-1.2550.197-2.813-0.598
Christian, Gary0.1010.6840.3550.3440.7500.9241.0751.574
Cink, Stewart-0.145-0.149-0.0460.2761.279-0.4370.984-0.258
Clark, Tim0.1440.6600.1390.6641.3971.7221.7502.635
Clark, Wyndham-0.021-0.460-0.927-1.634-2.127-1.739-3.864-3.236
Clarke, Darren-1.203-0.520-0.0510.346-0.5830.639-1.2130.890
Claxton, Paul0.0004.9360.0003.0320.0004.7560.00011.726
Claxton, Will-0.6200.5150.763-0.1910.4700.5790.7770.760
Coceres, Jose-0.362-2.601-2.1710.143-1.445-3.023-4.260-4.066
Cochran, Nicholas-2.757-2.885-2.592-1.9220.3981.966-3.750-1.190
Coetzee, George0.004-0.610-0.242-0.4480.4951.9200.4541.319
Coles, Gavin1.1580.270-1.4650.0370.1390.388-1.5650.914
Coletta, Brett-1.929-4.1500.983-0.361-0.0362.496-0.530-3.474
Collins, Chad0.136-0.238-1.3760.017-0.479-0.145-1.199-0.235
Collins, Wil C.0.0000.9100.0000.5490.0000.4480.0001.295
Colsaerts, Nicolas-0.2360.2531.3030.480-0.443-0.506-0.097-0.176
Compton, Erik0.404-0.2660.2160.582-0.848-0.156-0.9980.201
Connell, Michael-0.279-0.174-0.9980.147-0.473-0.777-1.331-0.544
Connelly, Austin-0.4551.558-1.852-0.5060.8711.4130.1513.122
Conners, Corey-1.0220.0481.4020.511-0.105-0.1130.8330.598
Constable, Donald-0.3210.233-1.738-1.143-3.194-2.633-4.780-4.075
Cook, Austin0.834-0.4030.487-0.223-0.555-0.8090.467-0.976
Couch, Chris0.7070.2961.2140.059-1.062-0.497-0.257-0.003
Couples, Fred1.0420.5540.3760.000-2.749-2.276-3.184-2.857
Crane, Ben0.265-0.228-0.3230.060-0.336-0.483-0.274-0.232
Cullen, Nick0.000-1.5760.0001.3860.0006.0960.00010.142
Curl, Jeff0.000-0.1580.0000.6510.0000.9390.0001.348
Curran, Jon-0.178-0.787-1.0850.6230.0550.104-0.0831.393
Curtis, Ben0.484-0.389-1.319-0.374-0.695-0.459-1.642-0.662
Dahmen, Joel0.0381.3260.8500.0880.071-1.1240.273-1.606
Daly, John-1.100-0.677-0.082-0.030-0.6051.094-0.9961.741
Damron, Robert0.000-0.3560.0002.6790.0000.3810.0002.486
Dartnall, Steve0.0001.8400.0002.9900.000-0.3500.0002.846
Davis, Brian0.3910.2100.2630.399-0.423-0.557-0.008-0.374
Davis, Cameron0.9250.1550.5200.340-1.500-1.940-1.770-0.227
Dawson, Marco-0.656-0.411-1.186-0.532-0.755-0.321-1.953-1.275
Day, Glen-1.994-2.026-0.5150.509-0.394-0.907-0.718-0.924
Day, Jason1.548-0.1181.0320.0420.7330.3553.1531.129
de Jonge, Brendon0.5140.4110.5200.5590.403-0.3110.8410.239
Deane, Stuart-2.1550.688-1.108-0.423-2.271-0.441-5.672-2.472
DeChambeau, Bryson-0.836-1.2000.899-0.3431.0880.6393.0021.373
DeForest, Christopher-0.881-0.881-5.090-5.0902.7742.774-2.924-2.924
DeLaet, Graham0.0790.2531.2220.1971.061-0.6671.379-0.831
Diaz, Roberto0.9411.268-0.0160.927-1.391-0.357-2.3220.201
DiMarco, Chris-0.736-0.737-1.218-0.023-0.093-0.222-1.448-0.664
Dinwiddie, Robert0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Doak, Chris0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dodt, Andrew0.0001.2450.0000.9810.0000.2270.0001.132
Donald, Luke1.7210.457-1.3460.1311.9811.1191.5170.885
Donaldson, Jamie1.4450.9980.4570.541-0.733-0.659-0.302-0.230
Dou, Zecheng-2.281-1.608-0.1240.1690.6391.7421.1613.219
Dougherty, Kevin-0.500-0.9870.0600.120-1.900-0.454-4.500-3.318
Drewitt, Brett-1.462-0.739-0.863-0.672-1.966-2.166-2.891-2.733
Driscoll, James0.8090.108-0.8960.577-0.393-0.237-1.0050.529
Dubuisson, Victor-0.3491.3301.4690.3440.9130.1422.9160.888
Dufner, Jason-0.2990.4091.4640.6511.2200.1732.6100.547
Duke, Ken-0.1360.586-0.0200.0950.094-0.1640.2840.490
Dunbar, Alan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Duncan, Tyler-0.2001.8320.8540.2461.2120.0701.8440.596
Dunlap, Scott-2.602-1.183-0.147-0.5041.4171.4250.5820.547
Dunne, Paul-0.525-1.730-0.3320.828-1.326-0.501-2.038-0.779
Durant, Joe-1.3770.2381.3790.8840.9540.0062.1151.254
Duval, David-0.1640.054-1.3410.254-0.878-0.278-2.487-0.262
Dyson, Simon0.0081.299-0.129-0.178-1.563-1.794-1.217-1.227
Elkington, Steve-0.610-1.9990.3490.500-0.9930.753-1.3380.191
Ellis, Harry0.000-0.1600.0002.4200.0002.4200.0003.487
Els, Ernie-0.668-0.4800.1030.1650.062-0.2850.345-0.424
English, Harris0.695-0.462-0.272-0.1370.4220.1760.2790.163
Ernst, Derek-1.354-0.4790.883-0.064-0.8640.552-0.1301.137
Estes, Bob0.3090.291-0.4860.7220.5760.6340.5570.942
Etulain, Julian0.8271.0570.0570.195-1.459-1.357-2.224-2.302
Evans, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Every, Matt0.2840.576-1.142-0.5930.025-0.177-1.542-0.911
Faldo, Nick-0.2810.498-2.198-2.284-1.594-0.475-3.535-1.932
Fasth, Niclas0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fathauer, Derek0.7830.082-1.0860.468-0.936-0.756-2.238-0.500
Faxon, Brad1.4541.377-1.7940.107-4.042-0.085-5.9450.219
Fdez-Castano, Gonzalo0.1180.349-0.454-0.3290.1971.2880.0290.853
Fichardt, Darren0.000-1.3080.000-0.0890.0000.5800.0001.176
Finau, Tony-0.0160.1551.646-0.0510.369-0.3652.182-0.512
Fischer, Todd-0.738-1.073-1.2521.3130.1002.7560.6144.333
Fischer, Zack-0.1800.069-2.624-3.963-0.0140.467-1.150-0.894
Fisher, Oliver0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fisher, Ross-1.1460.1550.262-0.4130.547-0.422-0.355-1.672
Fitzpatrick, Matthew1.6750.847-0.5650.010-1.373-1.004-1.460-0.604
Fleetwood, Tommy0.2520.8251.1800.1162.0101.4824.9253.073
Flesch, Steve-0.198-0.868-0.9980.303-1.364-0.275-2.457-0.447
Floren, Oscar0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Flores, Martin0.2050.0960.031-0.186-0.335-0.372-0.651-1.149
Foley, Kevin0.1780.417-0.289-0.0260.4860.832-1.3350.357
Forrest, Grant0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fowler, Rickie0.697-0.1600.871-0.0680.736-0.1251.654-0.632
Fox, Ryan0.0000.0330.000-0.6010.000-0.6250.000-1.393
Fox, Steven0.0681.2880.1311.402-0.3402.746-0.1904.543
Franco, Carlos0.0001.0810.0001.3990.0003.1340.0004.981
Fraser, Marcus0.000-0.8930.0002.6390.0001.4610.0003.412
Fraustro, Oscar-0.632-0.3950.123-0.580-0.1241.870-1.0351.464
Frazar, Harrison-0.529-0.1020.108-0.2470.0671.206-0.1151.480
Fritsch, Brad-0.1780.889-0.3670.0170.570-0.029-0.161-0.355
Frittelli, Dylan0.2530.6363.1202.2041.3731.9144.2534.273
Frost, Charles-3.455-3.3862.3465.155-7.588-2.502-8.1561.353
Fujimoto, Yoshinori0.000-4.1110.0005.6280.0003.6640.0009.328
Fujita, Hiroyuki0.4901.3690.1550.6940.0230.9171.2033.154
Funk, Fred-1.456-1.070-0.2310.138-0.831-0.252-1.0290.139
Furyk, Jim0.5130.2920.2600.4711.689-0.6232.9730.083
Gaffney, Brian0.000-1.5970.0000.9930.0000.5740.0004.328
Gainey, Tommy0.022-0.1780.3400.354-0.0570.467-0.4641.285
Gallacher, Stephen-1.737-0.9770.3110.772-1.069-1.154-0.2460.611
Gamez, Robert-0.6001.770-0.2720.4040.8222.619-0.1503.216
Gangluff, Stephen-0.4170.014-1.801-0.244-1.415-0.030-3.0900.597
Garber, Joey-0.3490.081-0.701-0.637-1.5191.042-3.881-2.192
Garcia, Sergio0.4050.4290.863-0.4882.6401.8713.9421.261
Gardiner, Scott-0.3150.8660.6230.942-0.7940.443-1.2990.732
Garnett, Brice0.2200.3590.4970.758-0.4390.219-0.0791.015
Garrick, Jonathan0.0001.3130.0000.8520.000-1.1000.0003.188
Garrigus, Robert-0.8510.1211.013-0.3290.899-0.0921.264-0.326
Gates, Bobby-0.788-0.177-0.501-0.462-1.312-1.222-2.364-1.424
Gay, Brian1.3490.033-0.6600.775-0.6390.198-0.3731.108
Geminiani, Domenico0.0002.3200.0000.6800.000-0.8600.000-1.580
Georgiou, Andrew0.000-3.2100.0001.9320.0002.5020.0005.622
Geyer, Ben4.1634.163-0.528-0.528-2.320-2.320-6.576-6.576
Ghim, Doug-1.967-1.254-0.3400.2070.2911.424-0.0671.446
Gibson, Rhein-0.758-0.302-0.340-0.2990.5120.768-0.1311.195
Gillis, Tom0.4250.3020.1010.161-0.6980.713-0.3820.507
Gligic, Michael-1.7571.863-0.050-1.390-0.0951.365-2.104-0.924
Glover, Lucas-1.1820.1261.3420.3430.462-0.3761.7140.139
Goggin, Mathew1.4252.769-0.406-0.999-1.357-1.215-1.905-2.835
Gomez, Fabian0.2190.0710.0540.346-1.159-0.915-1.074-0.277
Gonzales, Andres0.7700.905-1.194-0.195-0.502-0.341-1.780-0.771
Gooch, Talor0.2380.452-1.121-0.531-0.520-1.414-1.823-2.191
Goosen, Retief0.3960.212-1.050-0.4800.6210.428-0.078-0.108
Gordon, Scott-0.689-0.904-1.725-1.153-0.6970.875-2.2991.142
Gore, Jason-0.528-0.3000.6390.230-0.100-0.125-0.3970.241
Goss, Oliver0.6801.387-0.305-0.485-1.995-1.747-1.230-1.475
Gove, Jeff-1.8130.101-0.009-0.266-0.1350.174-0.266-0.516
Goya, Tano0.0006.3080.0006.8960.0007.0720.00014.152
Goydos, Paul-1.588-0.578-0.4740.4980.1060.833-0.5031.854
Grace, Branden0.6261.2310.414-0.222-0.447-0.8720.546-0.725
Green, Nathan1.0190.715-2.050-1.284-0.6080.026-2.075-0.833
Gregory, Scott0.0000.1690.000-0.1340.0000.3340.0000.422
Gribble, Cody0.746-0.020-1.054-0.746-1.4020.065-2.775-0.669
Griffin, Lanto-0.845-0.788-0.2700.172-0.683-0.477-0.2111.205
Griffin, Matthew0.0001.6580.0003.1630.0005.8960.0009.555
Grillo, Emiliano-0.605-1.2071.6100.7111.4960.4283.0931.668
Guthrie, Luke-0.070-0.669-0.6590.1390.291-0.0880.2260.405
Gutschewski, Scott-2.426-1.0510.0410.101-0.267-0.4990.2820.350
Haas, Bill0.7030.8700.550-0.1180.517-0.1711.877-0.176
Haas, Hunter0.5100.027-0.391-0.773-0.966-1.158-1.055-1.313
Hack, Jhared0.4605.192-2.390-1.450-4.401-3.621-8.728-7.452
Hadley, Chesson0.2010.017-0.340-0.3090.5400.158-0.408-0.518
Hadwin, Adam0.849-0.1430.4600.1780.2720.2120.185-0.501
Hagy, Brandon0.5240.2530.505-0.746-2.447-1.948-2.226-3.108
Hahn, James0.1640.6740.7670.614-0.195-0.4110.8120.504
Hahn, John0.000-2.7860.0002.6460.0003.7200.0009.188
Haley II, Paul-0.501-0.335-0.5280.351-3.194-1.611-6.163-3.028
Hall, Ashley0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Hamilton, Todd-0.200-0.297-0.374-0.209-0.786-0.077-1.885-0.620
Hamrick, Hunter-2.900-4.490-0.746-0.540-0.1320.456-1.226-0.314
Hansen, Anders0.000-0.3440.000-0.3240.0000.3500.000-0.158
Hanson, Peter-1.040-1.338-0.321-0.1421.5771.0220.7090.371
Harding, Justin0.0002.5800.0000.7400.000-2.9000.000-1.560
Hardy, Nick0.2800.889-1.520-1.865-1.520-2.069-1.560-3.120
Harkins, Brandon0.7380.1200.8380.4971.4572.0091.5432.253
Harman, Brian1.2020.6030.8780.453-0.6210.3040.5830.786
Harrington, Padraig-0.3270.013-1.140-0.7850.4821.0590.0090.064
Hart, Adam2.1717.0460.6200.9280.8841.194-3.080-2.700
Hart, Dudley-0.7042.308-1.9440.4970.9461.211-0.1032.059
Hatton, Tyrrell0.572-0.2951.1030.4620.128-0.7310.699-1.355
Havret, Gregory0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Hayes, J.P.-0.671-1.076-0.786-1.167-1.258-0.423-1.1440.236
Hearn, David0.280-0.530-0.2160.2110.198-0.357-0.021-0.232
Hebert, Michael-3.934-2.030-2.488-1.859-2.368-1.743-3.880-2.904
Hend, Scott0.0001.0900.000-0.4150.0000.6270.000-0.004
Hendry, Mike0.0000.6820.0001.2790.000-0.7560.0001.915
Henley, Russell1.2920.3150.9720.2510.2130.3730.8630.745
Henry, J.J.-0.657-0.2480.3890.1120.0820.1090.5240.450
Hensby, Mark-0.3020.667-0.335-0.278-1.538-0.807-2.482-2.031
Herman, Jim-0.609-0.1730.856-0.245-0.054-0.2360.094-0.667
Herron, Tim0.2580.5970.0100.415-0.6750.070-0.5560.211
Hickok, Kramer-0.1710.462-2.184-2.1460.6580.099-3.476-4.995
Hicks, Justin-0.6730.2641.0680.5570.9120.7730.6991.549
Hill, Matt-1.265-0.133-0.806-0.940-2.7240.114-3.199-0.208
Hoag, Bo-3.0530.5622.0522.691-5.874-5.764-5.114-3.827
Hoey, Michael0.0000.4990.0001.5290.0001.4450.0003.573
Hoffman, Charley0.5821.0031.2650.037-0.022-1.0311.325-0.520
Hoffmann, Morgan0.469-0.1640.4520.671-0.9400.1420.2601.288
Hoge, Tom-0.0360.244-0.0290.4510.593-0.2340.004-0.291
Holland, Charlie4.5733.157-3.0140.856-6.412-3.244-11.286-4.058
Holman, Nathan0.0000.8230.000-0.1110.0000.8380.0002.257
Holmes, J.B.-1.206-1.1910.645-1.1920.0730.1261.472-0.628
Homa, Max-0.0060.358-0.690-0.807-1.635-0.951-2.581-1.048
Homan, Wes-2.313-1.697-0.638-0.659-3.834-3.692-6.002-4.960
Honeck, Creighton1.7882.4624.1584.473-5.840-5.111-2.538-1.035
Horschel, Billy0.264-0.4350.925-0.3510.4220.2390.721-0.280
Horsey, David0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Horsfield, Sam-2.884-2.8541.4921.315-2.022-2.759-2.092-2.904
Hossler, Beau1.7300.0220.8230.183-0.4380.684-0.4090.337
Howell III, Charles0.332-0.2250.8280.2550.5510.1932.1680.618
Howell, Charles-1.536-2.7690.649-1.0210.509-0.8561.750-1.570
Howell, David0.000-0.6350.0000.8050.0001.1960.0001.974
Hubbard, Mark-0.608-1.076-0.5190.0920.2051.010-0.4821.039
Hughes, Mac-1.315-2.355-0.793-0.3730.6081.1630.4802.245
Hughes, Mackenzie1.5091.2520.3420.616-0.724-0.508-0.3040.399
Huh, John-0.290-0.624-0.036-0.2950.4690.6000.4600.183
Hurley III, Billy0.9640.408-1.525-0.2550.094-0.022-1.216-0.228
Hurley, Billy-0.3860.754-1.864-0.421-0.564-0.971-2.506-1.936
Huston, John0.0000.8880.0000.1860.0002.1180.0003.100
Hutchins, Jesse-1.991-1.991-0.907-0.907-3.022-3.022-4.805-4.805
Hutchison, Randall0.0000.9490.000-3.1120.000-0.6520.000-3.232
Hutsell, David-2.431-1.750-0.0531.226-2.415-1.763-2.7090.308
Hwang, Jung-gon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ichihara, Kodai0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ikeda, Yuta-1.2700.2350.2160.684-0.852-0.253-0.6870.527
Ilonen, Mikko0.0000.5800.0000.5600.0000.7060.0000.702
Imada, Ryuji0.0170.087-1.432-0.395-1.113-0.239-1.926-0.571
Imahira, Shugo0.9200.9331.3001.373-1.860-1.673-0.400-0.407
Immelman, Trevor-0.4020.086-0.758-0.4710.4060.8010.0090.186
Ishikawa, Ryo-0.463-0.353-0.6100.0541.1861.2130.3701.148
Iwata, Hiroshi0.345-0.094-0.527-0.248-1.2600.631-1.979-0.034
Jacobson, Freddie1.5920.489-0.3730.1240.4020.8590.5081.221
Jacquelin, Raphael0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaeger, Stephan-1.627-1.6321.2671.8490.3180.9931.5302.087
Jaidee, Thongchai-0.1580.594-0.0910.503-0.657-0.549-1.010-0.199
Jamieson, Scott0.000-0.7920.000-0.0930.0000.0720.0000.188
Janewattananond, Jazz0.0000.2530.000-0.0830.0002.0480.0001.093
Janzen, Lee0.260-0.525-1.048-0.082-0.3610.416-0.9120.734
Jeffress, Steven0.0000.1250.0001.4180.0000.9160.0003.396
Jimenez, Miguel Angel0.000-0.2960.0000.2220.0000.4780.0000.907
Jin, Cheng-1.445-1.445-3.830-3.830-7.350-7.350-13.336-13.336
Jobe, Brandt-0.250-0.5030.8700.1480.4080.1820.511-0.060
Johnson, Dustin0.2580.1052.334-0.0350.668-1.2063.012-1.252
Johnson, Michael-0.481-0.775-0.177-2.690-1.388-1.358-1.027-3.177
Johnson, Neil-2.510-2.5101.2421.242-3.168-3.168-4.620-4.620
Johnson, Richard S.0.1050.196-0.5931.0810.4041.594-0.8561.982
Johnson, Tom-1.193-1.1930.1880.1882.4722.4722.4282.428
Johnson, Zach0.590-0.5410.4470.4220.9620.0361.8030.146
Johnston, Andrew-1.071-0.857-0.540-1.678-0.1860.893-1.592-0.925
Jones, Brendan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jones, Kent0.2550.867-0.1940.214-0.637-0.995-1.095-0.875
Jones, Matt-0.177-0.4920.230-0.219-1.014-0.369-0.107-0.534
Kang, Alex0.000-1.4200.000-0.8200.0000.2200.000-2.520
Kang, Sung-0.317-0.706-0.490-0.270-0.3680.066-1.554-0.556
Kapur, Shiv0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Karlberg, Rikard0.0000.4120.000-0.3380.0000.2910.0000.128
Karlsson, Robert-0.4830.010-0.827-0.7370.096-0.469-0.523-1.289
Kataoka, Daisuke2.5802.580-0.623-0.623-0.320-0.320-0.143-0.143
Kaufman, Smylie0.1600.603-0.788-0.288-0.6920.096-2.157-0.794
Kawamura, Masahiro-2.882-2.8821.1561.1561.7141.7142.2462.246
Kaye, Jonathan0.0001.8600.0001.3600.0001.9100.0004.010
Kaymer, Martin0.6480.3851.0210.8860.7120.5161.5501.701
Kelly, Jerry0.2060.0690.1630.1830.6360.5281.2780.834
Kelly, Troy-0.900-0.948-0.3390.645-1.745-0.588-2.572-0.595
Kendall, Skip-0.001-0.885-1.2040.183-1.791-0.898-2.995-0.837
Kennedy, Brad0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kennedy, Ryan B.-0.857-1.457-4.652-2.4982.93614.252-2.06620.452
Kennerly, Billy3.3025.552-4.168-3.502-3.702-2.778-6.290-5.210
Khan, Simon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Khongwatmai, Phachara0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Killeen, J.J.-0.852-1.331-0.1830.291-1.629-0.370-1.3880.019
Kim, Anthony1.3301.253-1.828-0.7090.2740.462-0.8060.668
Kim, Bio0.2500.553-0.4141.698-1.858-0.090-0.6932.449
Kim, Chan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kim, Hyung-Sung0.9351.6620.6650.864-1.033-1.095-1.103-0.943
Kim, K.T.0.672-0.405-0.1341.5090.4151.0820.2142.766
Kim, Michael-0.163-1.462-0.4930.4660.2380.1270.3121.108
Kim, Seunghyuk0.000-3.4400.0000.0400.0002.9400.0005.100
Kim, Si Woo-0.739-0.3570.0060.591-0.0490.7000.9541.934
Kim, Whee-0.538-0.920-0.7370.256-0.822-0.274-1.928-0.534
Kirk, Chris0.178-0.0550.0360.4331.172-0.1821.7060.445
Kisner, Kevin1.1350.1510.5350.2020.0160.5860.7471.471
Kitayama, Kurt0.2800.2540.4400.229-1.860-1.125-1.280-0.473
Kizzire, Patton0.5150.163-1.343-0.1741.1530.394-0.3570.403
Kjeldsen, Soren1.4930.964-1.157-0.4270.2940.072-0.881-0.251
Klauk, Jeff0.585-0.6340.2611.144-0.3101.641-0.0283.126
Knost, Colt0.9110.374-0.3850.687-0.5870.539-1.0101.645
Knox, Russell0.0130.6220.6220.4371.0850.2711.9360.633
Knutzon, Jason0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kodaira, Satoshi-0.806-0.5070.5751.106-0.773-0.177-2.0660.297
Koepka, Brooks1.3870.6201.7460.3610.402-0.2122.1610.166
Kohles, Ben-0.844-1.292-0.675-0.601-0.743-0.229-2.099-0.575
Kokrak, Jason-0.1920.2490.820-0.2880.6420.0710.951-0.452
Kraft, Kelly-0.028-0.130-0.3010.618-0.0300.240-0.7821.059
Kresge, Cliff0.0003.9870.0002.7520.000-1.0540.0002.526
Kruger, Jbe'0.0004.5660.0000.6560.000-1.8200.0000.880
Kuboya, Kenichi0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kuchar, Matt1.141-0.0481.1270.9571.6960.6133.5141.108
Kuehne, Hank-2.271-0.7910.7080.851-0.9690.049-0.9380.732
La'Cassie, Bronson-1.610-2.8680.3750.910-1.184-0.225-0.3511.021
LaBelle II, Doug1.0270.074-0.987-0.526-1.283-0.038-2.569-0.518
Labritz, Rob0.0001.6530.0000.4480.0001.5780.0002.968
Lahiri, Anirban0.0230.2630.4900.363-0.3020.3210.4720.839
Laird, Martin0.9110.9060.393-0.0660.058-0.4960.421-0.788
Lamb, Rick-0.2720.5061.2660.297-0.6860.822-0.7032.036
Lamely, Derek0.6260.531-1.711-0.168-1.4460.227-3.1750.087
Lancaster, Neal-0.7771.021-2.151-1.281-2.811-1.776-4.609-1.618
Landry, Andrew0.5970.3011.0210.353-0.1971.1460.5711.888
Langer, Bernhard0.5440.544-1.211-1.211-1.041-1.041-2.651-2.651
Langley, Scott0.4030.301-0.1950.5590.1251.0510.5051.720
Larrazabal, Pablo0.0000.0840.0002.0260.0002.1430.0004.060
Lascuna, Antonio0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lashley, Nate-0.303-0.9120.3500.1740.9331.5881.2371.322
Lawrie, Paul0.000-0.6300.0000.7390.0001.1460.0002.635
LeBrun, Steve-0.472-0.0520.591-0.199-0.2460.790-0.7010.151
Lee, D.H.0.2130.212-0.850-0.155-1.623-0.516-2.589-0.812
Lee, Danny0.317-0.134-0.191-0.1410.676-0.0010.5570.212
Lee, Kyoung-Hoon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lee, Lucas0.4831.416-0.570-1.206-2.425-1.316-2.956-2.383
Lee, Richard H.0.752-0.330-0.295-0.134-0.2850.731-0.9390.119
Lee, Richard T.0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lee, Soomin0.000-0.9310.0000.6170.0002.0460.0003.242
Lehman, Tom-0.1450.1310.080-0.3560.2420.6830.247-0.180
Leishman, Marc0.3840.3950.1240.0931.0350.3052.1231.128
Leon, Hugo-1.399-1.0230.8600.128-2.424-1.407-2.510-2.350
Leonard, Justin0.214-0.125-0.8910.451-0.5660.197-0.9270.093
Letzig, Michael-1.113-1.453-0.780-0.348-0.998-0.158-1.809-1.023
Levesque, Dave-0.4860.4590.6703.1780.0123.474-1.74610.640
Levin, Spencer0.2940.3280.2410.4340.6710.7750.8030.771
Levy, Alexander0.131-0.0460.3270.4600.3050.891-0.1671.019
Lewallen, Rick1.3133.895-1.1681.864-3.5240.342-5.9461.903
Li, Hao Tong-0.306-0.206-0.713-0.761-0.237-0.282-0.765-0.913
Li, Haotong-2.480-1.0860.4700.287-2.490-2.759-3.880-2.943
Liang, Wen-Chong0.3190.375-0.2680.149-2.051-1.498-1.8410.007
Lickliter II, Frank-0.749-0.211-0.7270.029-0.8610.140-1.9600.262
Lindheim, Nicholas0.252-0.855-1.040-0.052-1.0070.025-2.743-0.628
Lingmerth, David0.167-0.2400.8100.629-0.622-0.501-0.0170.107
Lipsky, David0.0002.0950.0002.5110.0000.8770.0002.130
List, Luke-0.1471.170-0.219-1.7620.254-0.191-0.167-2.553
Loar, Edward-0.739-1.189-0.583-0.883-0.8141.215-2.1360.633
Lombard, Zander0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lonard, Peter1.1400.7360.2941.046-0.724-0.238-0.1340.696
Lopez, Lance3.7685.533-5.493-3.633-3.069-4.129-7.440-6.264
Loupe, Andrew0.1720.060-0.839-0.877-0.2990.888-1.6670.251
Love III, Davis-0.1310.9770.163-0.1010.3400.1750.116-0.044
Love, Davis-0.7850.688-4.340-4.6733.9805.107-2.105-1.558
Love, Dru-2.087-1.135-1.163-1.0731.0122.047-0.7221.700
Love, Sam-1.849-1.8490.1740.174-7.410-7.410-6.434-6.434
Lovelady, Tom-0.206-0.2370.148-1.404-0.4270.687-0.743-0.406
Lovemark, Jamie0.1800.7410.190-0.495-0.4890.3890.320-0.351
Lowe, Mitch-0.6370.623-0.6382.171-3.743-1.960-7.622-3.310
Lower, Justin-1.741-0.7231.6143.159-1.040-1.1550.2701.131
Lowery, Steve0.000-0.6110.0000.1570.0001.6210.0001.785
Lowry, Shane0.1750.1580.9210.0000.077-0.1091.157-0.125
Luck, Curtis4.8934.6011.0801.484-0.5240.5614.5846.019
Luiten, Joost0.1461.2660.5630.2460.8010.1440.8420.041
Lunde, Bill-0.933-0.704-0.009-0.2860.1480.434-0.329-0.284
Lyle, Jarrod0.0050.278-0.685-0.250-1.211-0.170-1.387-0.110
Lyle, Sandy0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lynn, David1.1400.421-1.033-0.2420.3111.451-0.4270.944
MacKenzie, Will-0.5050.4060.2040.073-0.138-0.410-0.203-0.826
MacPherson, Bryden-0.043-1.3980.6241.085-1.882-1.076-1.906-0.100
Maggert, Jeff-0.5920.8880.2250.034-0.224-0.192-0.593-0.412
Mahan, Hunter0.355-0.6100.617-0.4770.0360.6070.5780.381
Main, Gregor-1.535-1.535-0.011-0.011-3.649-3.649-3.030-3.030
Mallinger, John-0.940-0.666-0.3810.207-0.213-0.291-0.064-0.257
Malnati, Peter1.013-0.342-0.6370.521-1.323-0.236-1.7160.340
Manassero, Matteo1.0851.368-0.9360.4630.4020.182-0.796-0.201
Marino, Steve0.1850.4320.3780.412-0.859-0.509-0.827-0.190
Marksaeng, Prayad0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin, Ben0.5230.1660.4070.4080.3000.2970.1700.618
Martin, Casey0.0000.7130.0002.1800.0005.7360.0005.628
Maruyama, Daisuke0.000-0.3120.0002.1920.00010.7000.00015.772
Maruyama, Shigeki2.9252.310-2.200-1.171-0.7892.216-1.8243.064
Mason, Nick0.6432.069-0.333-0.4181.2661.957-1.5110.395
Mathis, David0.5670.633-0.4120.241-0.771-0.467-1.725-0.884
Matsumura, Michio3.7765.456-0.3780.790-2.9060.190-3.5681.092
Matsuyama, Hideki-0.1330.1601.1640.1200.954-1.0852.270-1.511
Matteson, Troy-0.796-0.662-0.069-0.026-1.498-1.146-2.081-1.161
Mattiace, Len-0.019-0.177-0.5020.502-1.1430.914-1.6881.675
Mauchaza, Nyasha2.6894.979-6.562-7.682-3.484-2.094-11.678-8.678
Mayfair, Billy-0.874-0.2480.024-0.1130.4901.1260.4080.296
McCarron, Scott1.1520.7600.0190.420-2.6560.018-2.990-0.124
McCarthy, Dan0.9404.747-1.110-1.5041.3704.6040.4305.954
McCarthy, Denny-0.203-1.8280.0800.114-0.911-0.290-1.510-0.506
McCoy, Lee-1.792-1.4280.1420.510-0.733-0.647-0.837-0.716
McDowell, Graeme0.9960.5950.5140.4011.0270.7901.4611.557
McEvoy, Richard0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
McGirt, William0.8860.4550.000-0.102-0.164-0.2880.086-0.225
McIlroy, Rory-0.590-0.7482.307-0.5360.667-1.0163.470-1.429
McLachlin, Parker0.075-0.599-0.2101.044-2.788-1.415-3.334-1.220
McLardy, Andrew-3.101-4.317-3.532-0.6823.0142.426-0.7562.746
McLean, Jon0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
McLuen, Jay-0.717-0.011-0.165-0.033-0.712-0.595-0.0380.316
McNabb, David0.0003.1370.0001.1630.0002.4280.0006.911
McNealy, Maverick0.8900.3960.8181.151-0.4150.226-0.6830.193
McNeill, George0.0650.032-0.2160.1640.476-0.5500.173-0.250
McQuillan, Matt0.3770.096-1.561-0.891-0.2650.687-2.139-0.392
Mediate, Rocco-1.526-0.9460.1180.7870.0811.2620.1351.736
Meesawat, Prom0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Meierdierks, Eric-1.4940.5990.055-0.836-2.613-2.801-3.277-3.346
Merrick, John-0.7550.2940.024-0.2950.499-0.4130.481-0.576
Merritt, Troy-0.187-0.658-0.3580.120-0.0550.176-0.949-0.142
Meth, Byron-2.223-2.2231.0421.042-3.344-3.344-2.480-2.480
Meyer, Dylan2.4974.2190.231-0.173-0.5080.284-1.2050.124
Micheel, Shaun0.0740.099-1.390-0.271-1.112-0.534-2.104-0.409
Mickelson, Phil0.934-0.248-0.146-0.1381.037-0.4561.114-1.272
Miernicki, Daniel2.9655.707-4.072-3.4251.2141.034-5.536-3.815
Miller, Zack-1.1520.0920.1360.134-1.0190.793-0.6891.479
Mills, Corbin-0.661-0.6613.6443.644-3.688-3.688-0.468-0.468
Mills, Jon0.260-1.173-6.208-3.270-0.1800.657-6.752-1.923
Mitchell, Keith-0.8470.6021.683-0.691-1.845-3.053-0.596-3.534
Mitchum, Kelly-2.951-1.655-2.605-0.922-2.947-1.318-6.833-4.476
Miyazato, Yusaku-0.1281.197-0.7390.148-1.4050.747-3.0160.077
Molder, Bryce1.7900.505-1.2990.222-0.372-0.099-0.7670.221
Molinari, Edoardo1.1021.0502.5292.474-5.124-6.269-3.369-3.937
Molinari, Francesco0.2400.9821.0980.1671.034-0.6132.377-0.602
Montgomerie, Colin0.000-0.8700.0003.0940.000-0.1710.0003.325
Moore, Ryan0.084-0.4970.9330.7060.597-0.5171.565-0.020
Morikawa, Collin0.5938.2331.3781.938-2.366-5.646-1.408-7.008
Morin, Alan-2.117-0.519-1.357-0.664-4.489-2.719-6.081-2.199
Morrison, James0.000-0.2990.0001.6190.0001.6410.0004.137
Mueller, Jesse0.0005.9800.0000.1700.0001.8600.0001.630
Mullinax, Trey-0.063-0.1770.669-0.567-0.943-0.111-0.967-0.559
Mulroy, Garth0.6451.235-0.1330.0390.123-0.316-0.1240.013
Munoz, Sebastian-0.103-1.223-0.337-0.889-1.121-1.630-1.205-1.756
Murray, Grayson0.6911.9320.514-0.856-0.386-0.075-0.526-1.389
Muto, Toshinori0.1873.3881.3710.443-1.5181.650-1.5393.477
Muttitt, David0.0001.6870.0002.5320.0004.0110.0009.080
Na, Kevin1.0180.271-0.8360.2361.129-0.0080.996-0.301
Nazareth, Savio0.1944.0380.5631.743-2.9774.501-4.02611.954
Nelson, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
NeSmith, Matthew-0.568-1.1450.3852.510-0.3331.186-0.4304.020
Newcomb, Patrick-2.206-3.122-0.1445.760-1.9563.410-4.2667.994
Niebrugge, Jordan-0.587-0.093-0.380-0.613-1.2280.455-2.168-0.945
Niemann, Joaquin0.8720.7394.6822.780-0.496-2.6884.1880.537
Noh, Seung-Yul-0.462-0.800-1.336-0.9860.4080.244-0.354-0.900
Noren, Alex1.134-0.2431.9712.1423.6993.7006.8476.973
Noren, Alexander0.038-0.624-0.1170.500-1.0340.342-1.1010.688
Norlander, Henrik0.2590.4650.205-0.4150.6961.0160.7120.938
Norman, Brian3.5236.190-2.896-1.389-3.8441.058-8.364-1.193
Norris, Shaun0.0002.6430.0001.1840.000-0.1560.0002.364
O'Hair, Sean0.6011.0900.140-0.565-0.1760.2470.061-0.204
O'Hern, Nick-0.6150.451-0.6670.2870.364-0.3620.347-0.591
O'Meara, Mark0.2360.404-0.829-0.706-1.872-1.749-2.308-1.975
Oberholser, Arron0.0001.2470.000-0.0070.0002.8210.0002.296
Oda, John0.3720.959-0.541-1.228-1.1770.490-1.187-0.834
Oda, Koumei-0.922-1.7701.0511.5030.0871.445-0.9372.275
Ogilvie, Joe-0.027-0.194-0.7340.509-0.711-0.187-1.5940.321
Ogilvy, Geoff-0.467-0.318-0.0110.2180.0290.3090.0900.350
Ohair, Sean-3.1300.550-0.4704.610-1.220-1.500-1.2302.410
Olazabal, Jose Maria-0.519-0.207-1.842-0.655-1.486-0.837-2.044-0.611
Olesen, Thorbjorn0.058-0.188-0.0070.399-0.3280.202-1.002-0.010
Oosthuizen, Louis0.0940.4311.2420.0290.159-0.2991.431-0.577
Oppenheim, Rob-0.247-0.276-1.3610.419-0.085-0.818-1.316-0.340
Ormsby, Wade0.0001.1200.0000.4000.0000.7000.0001.180
Ortiz, Carlos-0.221-0.4010.163-0.047-0.425-0.292-0.967-0.730
Osborn, Garrett0.0000.3470.000-0.6130.0002.1040.0000.600
Otis, Ray-2.047-2.047-0.677-0.677-3.652-3.652-4.128-4.128
Overton, Jeff0.5740.4160.7970.3570.4760.6591.2261.391
Owen, Greg-2.117-0.5710.6800.1620.501-0.1691.1490.059
Pagunsan, Juvic0.000-1.5380.0000.6560.0000.7620.0001.262
Palmer, Ryan-0.318-0.3591.4860.3361.1350.4472.6871.246
Pampling, Rod-0.933-0.380-0.286-0.415-0.6460.019-0.495-0.443
Pan, C.T.-0.0250.3390.509-0.0130.9520.5412.1011.643
Pan, Cheng Tsung0.6891.0840.1560.001-0.0530.2740.0510.283
Pan, ChengTsung-0.301-0.3622.2281.2599.1409.42511.90010.131
Paolucci, Anthony0.160-0.314-0.080-0.0910.4000.962-1.160-0.019
Park, Jae-bum0.000-0.3130.0005.0560.0008.9960.00013.616
Park, Jin-1.804-2.708-0.7250.0941.4713.0180.9733.355
Park, S.J.-0.1151.2880.4990.670-0.9270.0620.3501.560
Parnevik, Jesper0.5380.229-0.4280.212-2.980-0.787-3.959-0.914
Parry, John0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Paulson, Carl1.2963.966-1.226-0.257-1.709-0.626-3.592-1.615
Pavin, Corey0.2460.030-3.978-1.5930.9771.977-0.2171.986
Pavon, Matthieu0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pendrith, Taylor2.2562.0363.2003.612-4.2962.8360.1165.974
Pepperell, Eddie0.0001.3290.0000.8900.000-0.9240.000-0.114
Percy, Cameron0.1370.539-0.236-0.781-0.144-0.273-0.572-1.217
Perez, Pat0.358-0.251-0.181-0.1000.6880.3120.461-0.202
Pernice Jr., Tom-0.2270.672-2.028-0.653-0.296-0.489-1.922-1.239
Perry, Kenny-0.5121.0620.7430.096-0.147-0.9090.091-0.504
Perry, Rod0.9482.5390.0371.741-0.3532.1920.3706.106
Persons, Josh-1.760-1.760-1.422-1.422-0.480-0.480-3.604-3.604
Peterson, John-1.1810.1310.699-0.3651.2310.6741.007-0.075
Petrovic, Tim0.4460.677-1.571-0.907-1.194-0.411-2.152-1.150
Pettersson, Carl0.7330.396-0.3600.1890.0880.346-0.2630.668
Piercy, Scott-0.349-0.1850.7980.0301.2321.1392.0461.572
Pieters, Thomas0.5490.955-0.0640.2540.813-0.4000.468-0.248
Pigman, Kenny-2.933-1.304-0.412-2.3923.9609.5984.4069.438
Piller, Martin0.307-0.657-0.758-0.302-1.0630.488-2.5480.401
Pinckney, Scott0.3630.1120.614-0.352-1.293-0.452-1.142-0.519
Points, D.A.-0.1890.280-0.939-0.1090.3290.161-0.1700.378
Polland, Ben-5.486-4.237-0.1021.6961.1761.677-2.1620.360
Polzin, Ryan0.0001.7530.0003.6620.0000.4260.00010.188
Pope, Andy1.8022.469-0.844-0.5180.4320.735-2.580-2.241
Porteous, Garrick0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Porteous, Haydn0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Poston, J.T.-0.637-1.0090.193-0.796-0.723-0.635-0.928-1.850
Potter Jr., Ted-0.2530.7350.5501.7330.4392.1042.3535.137
Potter, Jr., Ted0.3520.1920.8241.010-0.322-0.252-0.1000.709
Poulter, Ian0.3300.061-0.0100.0340.5720.4241.3190.784
Power, Seamus0.032-1.468-0.749-1.320-0.823-0.697-0.287-0.527
Presnell, Alistair0.4020.753-0.8460.438-1.0300.260-0.7752.073
Price, Aron0.3530.014-0.3640.120-0.104-1.815-0.275-0.995
Pride, Dicky0.5120.557-0.1960.624-0.650-0.030-0.6020.685
Prugh, Alex-0.4660.1480.522-0.179-0.707-0.392-1.012-0.584
Purdy, Ted1.7242.724-1.208-0.437-1.559-0.046-2.842-0.251
Putnam, Andrew0.048-0.957-1.4550.5590.164-0.458-0.5330.662
Putnam, Michael-0.766-0.471-0.012-0.0390.425-0.2190.3670.018
Quigley, Brett0.9321.294-0.8521.347-1.012-0.708-1.0902.006
Quinn, Fran-0.363-0.1050.8521.535-1.792-0.215-2.0280.100
Quinney, Jeff2.1341.327-3.422-1.488-0.263-0.025-4.408-2.057
Quiros, Alvaro-0.2370.7970.8020.3491.0251.3001.8812.519
Rahm, Jon-0.592-1.7091.358-1.3870.7340.0512.307-1.549
Rainaud, Adam-2.000-0.249-0.2231.663-1.0191.415-4.5171.021
Ramsay, Richie0.0000.1420.0000.2410.0000.3910.0000.477
Randolph, Jonathan-0.483-0.856-0.3690.134-0.6840.055-2.026-0.797
Reavie, Chez-0.514-0.6511.0030.3801.3180.5871.8460.987
Redman, Doc-0.8591.0742.2291.4890.4391.6990.5891.662
Reed, Curtis-3.425-3.975-2.800-3.570-7.610-7.892-12.416-11.318
Reed, Patrick0.699-0.2660.293-0.0940.2430.4941.1960.194
Reifers, Kyle-1.139-1.6220.5220.560-0.230-0.0230.3550.541
Renfrew, Cory0.7440.7250.257-0.695-0.9241.760-2.196-1.304
Renner, Jim-1.560-0.558-0.621-0.1440.2150.002-0.801-0.195
Ridings, Tag0.3180.204-0.067-0.668-1.314-1.047-1.799-1.514
Riley, Chris-0.820-0.9560.2490.715-0.4120.4820.9671.108
Roach, Wes0.158-0.326-0.468-0.397-0.3210.013-1.493-0.453
Rocha, Alexandre0.6471.226-0.2250.170-0.1250.234-1.4730.113
Rock, Robert0.0000.2050.0000.2690.0001.2220.0001.728
Rodgers, Patrick0.018-0.1690.7020.128-1.039-0.2040.2210.715
Rollins, John-0.2290.5590.6440.130-0.507-0.835-0.092-0.758
Romero, Andres0.6010.0570.1330.258-0.6030.052-0.7310.000
Rose, Justin0.9991.2231.030-0.3481.051-0.8072.688-1.702
Rowell, Brian0.0001.9740.000-1.2340.0001.0080.0000.102
Ruffels, Ryan-2.305-2.165-1.386-1.705-0.913-0.917-2.877-1.673
Rumford, Brett0.0000.8320.0002.8420.0002.7170.0005.025
Ryder, Sam-1.254-0.4670.6710.1720.362-1.2350.562-1.416
Saavedra, Sebastian L.-2.433-2.433-3.066-3.066-5.418-5.418-6.890-6.890
Sabbatini, Rory-0.788-0.0780.6060.2800.5410.2361.3020.522
Sadlowski, Jamie-4.900-4.9001.8401.840-0.840-0.840-0.100-0.100
Sainz Jr, Carlos-1.838-1.130-0.413-0.358-0.0650.057-1.017-0.851
Saksansin, Poom0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Saunders, Sam0.2360.0620.047-0.788-0.2140.322-0.391-0.044
Scaletta, Paul-4.153-4.153-1.812-1.8122.4492.4491.1161.116
Schauffele, Xander0.517-0.1930.432-0.9450.3830.1250.715-0.634
Scheffler, Scottie0.0781.699-2.176-1.5866.0365.5905.7245.623
Schenk, Adam0.196-0.245-0.103-0.4910.0211.400-0.3210.696
Schmuhl, Jason-1.2050.613-2.984-1.526-2.0190.371-6.383-2.107
Schniederjans, Ollie0.454-0.3180.0170.4110.6700.7040.9261.080
Schwartzel, Charl0.3480.4351.0370.2490.829-0.2122.2900.062
Scott, Adam-0.602-0.3801.013-0.9051.385-0.4402.639-1.295
Seiffert, Chase2.9553.232-0.804-1.0991.5042.9000.9370.603
Senden, John0.256-0.1800.9630.109-0.038-0.5201.0610.150
Senior, Jack0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Senior, Peter0.0006.4830.0003.7120.0002.1600.0003.608
Sheehan, Patrick0.0590.425-0.9140.182-1.273-0.054-3.184-1.512
Shelton, Robby1.2751.052-0.0460.266-2.031-3.061-3.954-5.007
Shih-chang, Chan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Shindler, Conrad0.1161.305-0.356-1.0910.3700.450-1.067-1.062
Short, Jr., Wes0.4611.8940.2710.757-1.300-0.955-2.174-0.373
Siem, Marcel0.0070.348-0.106-0.3230.7960.7160.594-0.095
Silverman, Ben0.049-1.237-0.581-0.870-2.331-1.552-2.718-1.819
Silvers, Mark-0.470-0.887-1.308-1.5300.1252.015-1.5150.030
Sim, Michael0.8531.571-1.6390.328-0.9740.893-2.7151.048
Simpson, Webb0.218-0.1621.2351.1731.8400.4024.0141.446
Singh, Jeev Milkha0.0000.8210.0000.0930.0001.8910.0001.919
Singh, Vijay-1.1640.1790.6520.0580.8330.2991.8170.048
Sisk, Geoffrey0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Skinns, David-1.520-2.0400.1600.5400.7100.7581.8903.938
Slattery, Lee0.0000.0270.000-0.3980.000-2.4320.000-3.420
Sloan, Roger-1.337-0.908-0.410-0.040-1.941-0.921-2.879-1.208
Slocum, Heath-1.0260.3540.6610.599-0.048-0.4100.3300.003
Small, Mike0.0000.5960.0001.2410.0001.7420.0003.183
Smith, Byron-1.426-0.358-0.269-0.217-0.2030.007-0.591-0.211
Smith, Cameron1.2531.189-0.1050.550-0.311-0.2710.0080.143
Smith, Chris-2.003-1.016-0.652-0.553-0.749-0.559-2.821-0.776
Smith, Jesse0.0003.1790.0002.3120.000-1.9300.0001.232
Smith, Nate0.368-1.084-2.026-0.109-0.6850.737-2.5460.349
Smith, Scott K.0.0001.4500.0001.4680.0000.9940.0003.727
Smith, Stuart L.0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Snedeker, Brandt1.207-0.401-0.0140.2700.198-0.0810.827-0.092
Snyder III, Joey-1.558-1.285-0.6510.751-1.261-0.558-3.8750.672
Song, Young-han0.000-0.6930.0001.4400.0000.3860.0001.789
Sonoda, Shunsuke0.5410.5410.3900.390-2.584-2.584-4.334-4.334
Sorensen, Chad-3.072-3.1890.9304.490-2.4890.423-3.1004.378
Sorenson, Jeff0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Southgate, Matthew0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sowards, Bob0.000-0.0800.0000.8960.0002.8320.0004.755
Spaun, J.J.-0.745-0.6521.2810.7020.9500.8491.2421.166
Spieth, Jordan0.337-0.8230.988-0.0201.6610.1763.3990.024
Stadler, Kevin-1.107-0.1410.650-0.3852.1001.0372.1230.482
Stallings, Scott-0.4210.1000.091-0.5550.106-0.056-0.081-0.353
Stalter, Joel-0.113-0.113-0.127-0.1270.0360.0360.0170.017
Stankowski, Paul0.8850.707-0.8990.354-0.932-1.474-0.855-0.455
Stanley, Kyle-1.2860.2141.294-0.1211.067-0.1352.033-0.195
Steele, Brendan0.0420.4400.7760.0000.5100.0190.949-0.169
Stefani, Shawn-0.675-0.8510.238-0.126-0.242-0.568-0.004-0.709
Stegmaier, Brett-0.0880.211-0.0180.0840.1000.038-0.5760.204
Stenson, Henrik0.7540.6890.290-0.8250.647-1.4181.297-1.813
Sterne, Richard-0.925-0.742-0.223-0.248-1.053-0.296-1.334-0.097
Stevens, Craig-5.761-5.761-3.512-3.512-7.858-7.858-11.972-11.972
Stewart, Hunter-0.5650.700-0.2880.047-0.4940.850-0.4490.878
Stiles, Darron0.0551.248-0.5080.108-0.6510.356-1.2190.711
Stone, Brandon-0.307-0.0130.424-0.113-0.1842.8390.1153.958
Streb, Robert0.2830.325-0.517-0.967-0.617-0.815-0.732-1.955
Streelman, Kevin0.2110.6721.2440.3010.8790.6741.9260.846
Stricker, Steve0.678-0.677-0.342-0.2380.773-0.6511.008-1.624
Strickler, Will0.6260.196-1.287-0.570-2.427-1.669-5.961-4.090
Stroud, Chris-0.149-0.499-0.4390.3080.235-0.4360.049-0.318
Stuard, Brian0.220-0.058-0.0770.4970.1930.0030.0130.578
Sucher, Zack-0.555-0.553-0.3420.802-0.1700.609-1.0871.162
Sullivan, Andy-0.447-1.840-0.297-0.2000.3160.874-0.3500.398
Sullivan, Ryan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summerhays, Daniel0.734-0.257-0.452-0.0090.0620.648-0.3700.857
Suri, Julian-2.027-2.7010.1120.041-0.957-2.097-0.320-0.940
Sutherland, Kevin-0.8520.0200.4580.018-0.914-0.3710.1780.061
Svensson, Adam-0.9951.4180.048-1.1832.3971.6921.200-0.888
Svoboda, Andrew-0.081-0.0430.2480.484-1.311-1.663-1.650-0.892
Swafford, Hudson0.2530.1390.701-0.3340.231-0.110-0.144-0.364
Tabuena, Miguel-1.480-1.4800.2840.284-1.269-1.269-0.755-0.755
Takayama, Tadahiro-1.017-1.449-0.2630.426-0.7481.492-0.3182.930
Taniguchi, Toru0.0000.2620.0001.3830.0001.7130.0004.609
Tanihara, Hideto0.5060.6210.3101.146-0.166-0.3020.8180.912
Taylor, Nick0.0320.313-0.325-0.804-0.305-0.394-0.783-1.416
Taylor, Vaughn-0.540-0.4740.0600.4860.263-0.605-0.064-0.415
Teater, Josh-0.516-0.0771.095-0.129-0.791-0.4660.4640.007
Thatcher, Roland-0.967-1.220-0.2010.067-0.435-0.032-1.0221.210
Thomas, Justin0.113-0.1600.588-0.3981.126-0.4192.118-1.053
Thompson, Chris4.0644.064-2.740-2.740-3.656-3.656-5.264-5.264
Thompson, Curtis-2.609-0.6483.2721.149-1.0542.670-0.5480.835
Thompson, Kyle-1.826-1.420-0.3760.4780.3800.785-0.0481.397
Thompson, Michael0.444-0.206-0.5510.0840.2130.843-0.3540.918
Thompson, Nicholas-1.0010.2300.755-0.0650.122-0.218-0.229-0.559
Thornberry, Braden4.0800.465-0.0301.2731.2902.399-3.510-1.971
Tian Liang, Guan-2.425-2.955-0.9051.910-0.7131.446-2.6912.091
Tidland, Chris0.2650.675-1.260-1.250-0.8820.580-3.291-1.292
Todd, Brendon1.4020.227-0.4700.669-0.8390.934-0.8661.396
Tolan, Derek0.4910.491-7.372-7.3723.0443.044-5.948-5.948
Tomasulo, Peter-1.0260.0121.3430.7480.865-0.0681.9200.901
Toms, David0.4550.4760.3910.7890.6790.2101.3410.837
Tracy, Ethan0.1350.3450.1360.524-2.355-2.281-3.583-2.511
Trahan, D.J.-1.1980.3030.340-0.1230.140-0.1300.148-0.566
Trainer, Martin0.4922.4681.468-0.7280.542-0.454-2.1300.230
Tringale, Cameron0.166-0.227-0.6070.015-0.206-0.726-0.313-0.777
Triplett, Kirk0.0002.8090.0000.3760.000-0.2530.000-2.181
Tsukada, Yoshinobu0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tsukada, Yosuke0.0006.6650.0001.3160.0006.9080.00011.676
Turner, Jerod-4.152-3.7920.3311.136-0.9050.969-0.4873.011
Turnesa, Marc0.339-0.3810.0380.152-1.109-0.448-2.201-0.316
Tway, Kevin-0.524-1.1410.209-0.479-0.537-0.034-0.134-0.205
Uihlein, Peter-0.479-1.003-0.693-0.851-0.1740.588-0.970-0.769
Uresti, Omar-1.8400.633-0.6100.635-1.560-0.474-1.4500.334
Van Aswegen, Tyrone-0.343-0.105-1.2230.2720.7120.0440.0000.722
van der Walt, Dawie1.1261.740-0.444-0.3970.8571.036-0.9970.125
Van Pelt, Bo-0.048-0.2330.5100.0120.517-0.4291.2290.192
Van Zyl, Jaco0.0001.3060.0000.4020.0000.8480.0002.853
Varner III, Harold-0.2380.9880.784-0.4850.150-0.5840.792-1.107
Varner, Harold-1.070-1.012-1.203-1.931-1.653-0.465-2.805-1.292
Vazquez, Sebastian0.0000.4640.000-0.3810.000-0.1420.000-0.320
Vegas, Jhonattan-0.3610.0240.761-0.276-0.3240.0590.028-0.565
Verplank, Scott0.1330.748-2.576-1.089-0.4480.008-2.635-1.097
Villarreal, Armando-2.509-1.678-1.818-0.646-0.924-2.364-2.774-2.581
Villegas, Camilo0.1340.167-0.6280.3510.583-0.1340.0350.086
Villegas, Manuel0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Vogel, T.J.-0.991-2.0660.8531.001-0.3260.580-1.204-0.262
Wagner, Johnson0.611-0.243-0.373-0.113-0.012-0.156-0.772-0.061
Waldorf, Duffy0.7341.181-0.1340.504-0.528-0.340-1.135-0.340
Walker, Jimmy1.0920.0340.0730.7291.3650.2991.9361.141
Wall, Anthony0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Walsh, Billy-2.7141.3261.310-0.286-5.7761.522-3.5183.080
Wang, Jeunghun0.000-0.2170.0000.4230.0001.4740.0002.702
Ward, Dalton-0.6121.675-2.322-0.262-0.6606.326-6.4745.372
Waring, Paul0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Warren, Charles-2.115-1.8261.126-1.4010.6270.1931.195-0.107
Warren, Marc0.000-0.9980.000-0.3350.000-0.5190.000-0.860
Watkins, Aaron0.392-0.519-1.435-0.545-0.6871.367-2.0280.488
Watney, Nick0.3720.5020.599-0.1240.926-0.3741.6410.058
Watson, Bubba0.5551.0601.609-1.4480.474-0.3651.907-1.734
Watson, Tom0.2680.238-0.384-0.060-0.886-0.391-1.908-1.700
Weaver, Michael-1.276-1.276-0.799-0.799-1.428-1.428-2.196-2.196
Weekley, Boo-1.967-0.0401.624-0.0351.1560.8072.5121.082
Weibring, Matt0.3522.884-0.799-0.059-1.881-2.003-2.415-0.690
Weir, Mike0.3970.692-4.071-0.480-0.4280.224-3.784-0.326
Werenski, Richy-0.1970.0081.1331.191-0.470-0.3560.1900.567
Westwood, Lee-0.2350.2500.9330.1271.9581.3162.4760.844
Wetterich, Brett-1.916-0.6610.3960.0200.1281.1230.5091.277
Wheatcroft, Steve0.070-0.754-0.089-0.537-1.146-0.361-1.641-1.099
Whitney, Tom0.0404.120-0.5000.020-0.2200.860-0.2601.060
Whitsett, Cory2.601-0.671-2.776-3.5522.3283.958-2.380-2.522
Wi, Charlie0.390-0.771-0.775-0.149-0.5111.060-0.2481.386
Wiesberger, Bernd-0.8230.211-0.042-0.4970.142-0.7240.371-1.207
Wilcox, Will-0.340-0.6740.743-0.2810.093-0.3570.591-0.571
Wilcox, Willy-2.166-1.216-0.924-1.083-0.642-0.358-0.0670.325
Wilkinson, Tim0.3020.276-0.3580.515-0.1450.5110.6131.644
Willett, Danny-0.891-0.716-0.3350.224-0.894-1.022-1.513-1.440
Williams, Chris-0.7040.1641.0871.277-0.255-0.066-0.1040.514
Williams, Lee-1.174-1.069-0.8240.168-0.4970.378-1.1060.329
Williamson, Jay-0.0410.3880.5470.882-0.495-0.808-0.362-1.223
Willis, Garrett-1.107-0.8550.0620.543-0.0380.143-0.897-0.066
Wilson, Cameron-0.8170.2180.318-0.111-0.3930.794-0.220-1.071
Wilson, Dean-0.041-1.402-1.6070.528-0.094-0.303-2.232-0.881
Wilson, Mark0.0300.646-0.3370.390-0.0400.0450.0100.338
Wiratchant, Thaworn0.000-1.9150.0001.1140.0003.3300.0005.208
Wise, Aaron0.8980.7010.539-0.667-0.136-0.550-0.195-1.861
Wittenberg, Casey0.491-0.172-2.0910.3750.7531.741-1.3961.274
Wong, Eugene-0.3952.278-0.593-1.652-1.8311.118-4.149-1.987
Wood, Chris0.000-0.6030.0000.7080.0000.0720.0000.835
Woodland, Gary-0.0740.3471.092-0.3390.805-0.4011.634-0.700
Woods, Tiger1.6811.1850.3770.4822.087-0.5902.730-0.317
Wright, Zach0.4990.2321.7091.212-1.706-0.560-0.2052.941
Wu, Ashun0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Wyatt, Bobby0.1670.927-0.829-0.180-1.300-0.441-2.991-1.051
Xiong, Norman-0.331-0.106-2.294-4.6091.2183.8310.7221.422
Yang, Gunn-0.9610.264-0.202-0.937-2.020-0.330-3.464-1.648
Yang, Y.E.0.5070.285-0.0540.131-0.4780.533-0.5030.876
Yip, Ryan0.000-2.5200.000-2.7600.0003.1200.000-2.920
Yun, Andrew-1.446-0.780-0.7480.051-0.5550.438-1.7400.965
Zalatoris, Will-4.301-2.7521.7932.346-1.063-1.193-0.063-0.026
Zanotti, Fabrizio-0.649-0.7561.0411.312-0.540-0.3630.3250.102
Zhang, Xinjun-1.195-0.374-0.044-0.529-0.1040.725-0.7050.186